Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Dada Gurudev Nagar, Sanganer, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Ram Babu Sharma
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishana City

Residential Land / Plots in Sanganer

43 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
47 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
76 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
78 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
79 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
83 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
93 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
94 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
98 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
99 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
105 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
111 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
112 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
115 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
115 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
124 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
138 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
139 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
258 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
373 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Dada Gurudev Nagar)

RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 2 more
1/70
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 4 more
1/49
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
LI
Lalpuria Infra
+ 2 more
1/28
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
TR
TBD Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 3 more
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dada Gurudev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
3.21 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
4.58 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
5.30 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
5.40 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 4 more
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 2 more
1/37
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1489 - 2098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/28
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3613 - 3734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 1 more
1/26
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2068 - 2792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AG
Aashish Group
1/21
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2206 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 4 more
1/82
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1741 - 5060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 3 more
1/4
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2034 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/9
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2123 - 3137 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
KL
Kedia Landmark Limited Liability Partnership
1/4
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sanganer

812 sq.ft Plot
₹41.83 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹42.23 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹42.62 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹44.09 L
858 sq.ft Plot
₹44.19 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹44.28 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹44.35 L
863 sq.ft Plot
₹44.46 L
864 sq.ft Plot
₹44.52 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹44.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
MB
Manglam Build Developers Limited Jaipur
1/13
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sanganer

3 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1762 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JB
JBM Brothers
1/7
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kankha Ki Dhani

803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dada Gurudev Nagar, Jaipur

Shyam Vihar Colony
4,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramdara Colony
4,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sumer Nagar
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hans Vihar
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dada Gurudev Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Tejas Elesto B
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kankha Ki Dhani,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam Sarkar Govindam Greens
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Virgo South Ex A Block
Property
Kankha Ki Dhani,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Veristo
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhlakshya STM Market
3 BHK Apartment
Sanganer,Jaipur