First Neev Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/17Zero BrokerageCM Town Square IV RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹72.99 L - 87.73 L4 BHK Flat₹99.98 L - 1.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
BABuilders Alliance1/6Mountain View Farm House Residential Land / Plots in Bambala, Jaipur 611 sq.yd Plot₹30.57 L733 sq.yd Plot₹36.68 L800 sq.yd Plot₹40.03 L1000 sq.yd Plot₹50.04 LAvg. Price: ₹556.0/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2024Contact
Kedia Homes 1/4Kedia Kingdom 5 Residential Land / Plots in Sanganer, Jaipur 900 sq.ft Plot₹14.99 L999 sq.ft Plot₹16.64 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹16.66 L1125 sq.ft Plot₹18.74 L1242 sq.ft Plot₹20.69 L1250 sq.ft Plot₹20.82 L1350 sq.ft Plot₹22.49 L1494 sq.ft Plot₹24.89 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹24.99 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹29.99 LAvg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017Contact
UBUnited Build Developers Pvt Ltd1/2United Dream City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Bambala, Jaipur 550 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2394 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestContact
Mahima Group1/22Mahima Sansaar Phase I RERA5 2, 3 BHK Flats in Main Tonk Road, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹38.02 L - 46.62 L3 BHK Flat₹56.55 L - 75.1 LAvg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023Contact
Aashish Group1/5AASHISH Aakriti Enclave Residential Land / Plots in Bambala, Jaipur 792 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2025 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestContact
JGJDB GroupJDB Apna Aashiyana Villas RERA2 BHK Villa in Bambala, Jaipur 2 BHK Villa₹26.6 L - 26.64 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021Contact
GBGap BuildersRequest ImagesGap 2A Residency 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bambala, Jaipur 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
ADArihant Dream Infra ProjectsRequest ImagesArihant Dream Arihant Tower RERAProperty in Bambala, Jaipur Possession: Jun, 2021Contact
BGBhavyaa Green Builders + 1 more1/505.2 kms awayZero BrokerageBhavyaa Green Grandeur RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 2588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
ACAsh Consultants Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/225.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNRI Avenue RERAStudio Studio Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur Studio Apartment₹55 L - 58.7 LAvg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
TTTHE TURBAN GROUP + 1 more1/305.9 kms awayZero BrokerageReliant Felecia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹46.12 L - 53.06 L3 BHK Flat₹66.59 L - 74.43 LAvg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/326.5 kms awayZero BrokerageMG Aranyaa RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹52.25 L - 52.63 L3 BHK Flat₹79.69 L - 92.07 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032Contact
Parth Sarthi Group1/196.7 kms awayZero BrokerageParth Pacific A RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹52 L3 BHK Flat₹63 L - 72 LAvg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029Contact
ASHIYANA HOMES + 5 more1/375.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAerovista RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹70.99 L - 77.62 L3 BHK Flat₹96.78 L - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
VHVinayak Heights1/155.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Castle RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Tonk Road 3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2009 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
LILalpuria Infra1/325.8 kms awayZero BrokeragePushpa Aangan RERA3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹81.92 L - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1489 - 2098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Nidhi Shree Developer1/285.9 kms awayZero BrokerageJS Ventura RERA4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur 4 BHK Flat₹2.53 Cr - 2.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3613 - 3734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
NRNirman Real Estate + 2 more1/265.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePlatinum Greens Opulence RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2068 - 2792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Aadhar Prime1/166.3 kms awayZero BrokerageFour Way Homes RERAStudio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur Studio Apartment₹30 L1 BHK Flat₹35 L2 BHK Flat₹45 LAvg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
TETimes Estate1/216.6 kms awayZero BrokerageTimes Estate Phase I RERA4, 5 BHK Villas in Jagatpura, Jaipur 4 BHK Villa₹3 Cr5 BHK Villa₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.92 K - 14.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3025 - 3808 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
TBD Realty1/276.9 kms awayZero BrokerageKiara NRI Proxima RERA3 BHK Flat in Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 847 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
AIA3Logics India Private Limited1/71.1 kms awayA3Logics Eklavya RERAStudio Studio Flat in Tonk Road, Jaipur Studio Apartment₹32 LAvg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
SDC Group1/171.2 kms awaySDC Anand Prime RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹50.8 L - 56.4 L3 BHK Flat₹65.2 L - 84 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1270 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019Contact
RKR K Buildestate1/41.3 kms awayRK Vatika City IX Residential Land / Plots in Tonk Road, Jaipur 900 sq.ft Plot₹1.49 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹2.99 L2700 sq.ft Plot₹4.48 L3600 sq.ft Plot₹5.98 L4500 sq.ft Plot₹7.47 LAvg. Price: ₹166.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
OBOlive Builders Jaipur1/201.3 kms awayOlive The Palm RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹78.65 L3 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
HFHigh Fly Real Estate Group1/41.4 kms awayHigh Anand Residency Residential Land / Plots in Tonk Road, Jaipur 111 sq.yd Plot₹26.11 L117 sq.yd Plot₹27.53 L130 sq.yd Plot₹30.58 L200 sq.yd Plot₹47.05 LAvg. Price: ₹2.61k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2024Contact
Kedia Homes 1/381.4 kms awayKedias The Kunba RERA5 BHK Villa in Tonk Road, Jaipur 5 BHK Villa₹1.36 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1470 - 1522 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
FS Realty1/321.4 kms awayFS The Coronation RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹50.89 L - 51.03 L3 BHK Flat₹81.63 L - 85 L4 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1573 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact