Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bambala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
Builders Alliance
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Bambala

611 sq.yd Plot
₹30.57 L
733 sq.yd Plot
₹36.68 L
800 sq.yd Plot
₹40.03 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹50.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹556.0/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2024
UB
United Build Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bambala

550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
KH
Kedia Homes
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sanganer

900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹16.64 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.66 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹18.74 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹20.69 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹20.82 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹22.49 L
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹24.89 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
AG
Aashish Group
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Bambala

792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Rakesh Choudhary
Owner
2394 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bambala, Jaipur
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
2394 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 1.5 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 kmPratap Plaza- 2.4 km
Updated
4d ago