Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 119

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Tonk Road, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 2.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 km...+ More
AS
Ashish Sharma
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.yd
1350 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sanjeevni Group
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹70.01 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Spreality1428
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sanjeevni Group
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 0.9 kmNaray...+ More
LB
Langdi Builders
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹44.03 L
Avg. price: ₹29.95k/sq.yd
147 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
4040 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
LB
Langdi Builders
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹45.82 L
Avg. price: ₹29.95k/sq.yd
153 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹46.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
LB
Langdi Builders
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹39.53 L
Avg. price: ₹29.95k/sq.yd
132 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/58
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 2.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 kmPratap Plaza- 1.3 km
CP
Crossworld PropertiesCom
1/4
Resale
₹5.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
42606 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CP
Crossworld PropertiesCom
1/4
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
2349 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/15
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
S
Surajkumarbairwa5
1/5
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Surajkumarbairwa5
1/6
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KR
Kanha Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
Khandelwal Property
1/3
New Booking
₹26.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/6
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AS
Ashish Sharma
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Vasundhara Kutumb
RERA
₹27.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹782.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹35.1 L
Avg. price: ₹779.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ambika Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ambika Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tonk Road, Jaipur

Sanganer
6,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
9,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
7,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahaveer Colony
2,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gayatri Colony
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tonk Road, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Bank Officers Colony
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
64.0 L-93.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in High Anand Residency
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
26.11 L-47.05 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahesh Kumar Gupta Prakriti Enclave
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sanjeevni Pearl 2
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
2.25 L-9.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RK Vatika City IX
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
1.49 L-7.47 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RK Vatika City XX
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
99.9k-2.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Indraprastha Vihar
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
6.11 L-27.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sanjeevni Enclave
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhinandan Krishna Kunj Phase 1
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream House Dhb Corridor
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur