Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Projects in Tonk Road, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road

Studio Apartment
₹30 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
TR
TBD Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road

Studio Apartment
₹29.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K - ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AI
A3Logics India Private Limited
1/7

Studio Studio Flat in Tonk Road

Studio Apartment
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
Samridhi Build Estate Private Limited
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Tonk Road

138 sq.yd Plot
₹64 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2027
KR
KGK Realty
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tonk Road

1 BHK Flat
₹18.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AP
Abhinandan Projects Builders
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Tonk Road

661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
MK
Mahesh Kumar Gupta
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahesh Kumar Gupta Prakriti Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Tonk Road

985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Tonk Road)

TR
TBD Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tonk Road

Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
3.88 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
5.06 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
5.32 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
6.97 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/32
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 52.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.69 L - 92.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AG
Aashish Group
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/4
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2034 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
1/17
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2823 - 3867 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TE
Times Estate
1/21
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Jagatpura

4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K - 14.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3025 - 3808 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Pooja Realty
1/23
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sanganer

3 BHK Flat
₹73.85 L - 85.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 1705 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 2 more
1/37
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1489 - 2098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VB
Vanshdeep Builders
1/26
1.5 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Pratap Nagar

Studio Apartment
₹38 L - 48.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Sankalp Builders
1/24
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹86.38 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 2564 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/17
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sheopur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K - ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 2017 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PS
Parth Sarthi Homes
1/37
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Kalyan Buildhome
1/22
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 45.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.13 L - 66.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 896 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/8
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 617 - 1239 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RH
Radiant Hotels
1/2
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kundan Nagar

1627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2698 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10041 sq.ft Plot