Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Sector 5, Tonk Road, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 5? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 5. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 5, Tonk Road, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Apple Homes Apple Prosperity Tower
Price on Request
Tonk Road, Jaipur
Dream House Dhb Corridor (254 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tonk Road, Jaipur
SDC The Capital Ridge (756 sq.ft)
Dream House Buildestate Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream House Dhb Corridor

Residential Land / Plots in Tonk Road

254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
986 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SG
SDC Group
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC The Capital Ridge

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tonk Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 5)

TR
TBD Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/32
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 52.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.69 L - 92.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
4.25 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
5.48 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
5.75 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
6.53 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
AG
Aashish Group
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 3 more
1/4
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2034 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pooja Realty
1/23
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sanganer

3 BHK Flat
₹73.85 L - 85.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 1705 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2823 - 3867 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TE
Times Estate
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Jagatpura

4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K - 14.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3025 - 3808 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2009 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road

Studio Apartment
₹30 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/37
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1489 - 2098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 1 more
1/26
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2068 - 2792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
HF
High Fly Real Estate Group
1/4
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tonk Road

111 sq.yd Plot
₹26.11 L
117 sq.yd Plot
₹27.53 L
130 sq.yd Plot
₹30.58 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹47.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.61k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2024
KH
Kedia Homes
1/21
0.5 km away

5 BHK Villa in Tonk Road

5 BHK Villa
₹1.64 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 2060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
FR
FS Realty
1/32
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tonk Road

2 BHK Flat
₹50.89 L - 51.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.63 L - 85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1573 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SG
SDC Group
1/17
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tonk Road

2 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L - 56.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.2 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1270 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
AI
A3Logics India Private Limited
1/7
0.6 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Tonk Road

Studio Apartment
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RK
R K Buildestate
1/4
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tonk Road

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹2.99 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.98 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹166.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 5, Jaipur

Sector 3
9,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahaveer Colony
2,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gayatri Colony
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Partap Nagar
1,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 5, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of CM Town Square IV
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
72.99 L-1.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahesh Kumar Gupta Prakriti Enclave
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A3Logics Eklavya
Studio Studio Apartment
Tonk Road,Jaipur
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur B
Property
Tonk Road,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bank Officers Colony
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
64.0 L-93.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhinandan Krishna Kunj Phase 1
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ACL Love Home Joypur
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Tonk Road,Jaipur
29.9 L-57.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajasthan All India Services Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinandan Shree Krishna Kunj
Property
Tonk Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp The Index
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
86.38 L-2.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 5, Jaipur

Tonk Road
12 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bambala
5,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govardhan Nagar