Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Devi Nagar, Shyam Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Devi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Devi Nagar, Shyam Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Shyam Nagar, Jaipur
Upasna Casablanca (1145 sq.ft)
₹63 L - 70 L
Shyam Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
UG
Upasna Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Shyam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 70.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015