Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1089

2 BHK for sale in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Karni Vihar? Choose from 7+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Karni Vihar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Karni Vihar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vardhman Kings Court (1190 sq.ft)
₹76.2 L - 77.1 L
Karni Vihar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (892 sq.ft)
₹80.9 L
Vardhman Nagar, Karni Vihar
B D Anantam Utsav Narayan Vatika (830 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Ajmer Road, Jaipur
Shiv Sky Crown (848 sq.ft)
₹42 L - 42.1 L
Keshupura, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Amrapali Circle, Vaishali Nagar Extension
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹79.5 L
Amrapali Circle, Vaishali Nagar Extension
Viaans Radiance (1173 sq.ft)
₹64.5 L - 83.6 L
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
2.5 BHK Flat (858 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sector 4, Mansarovar
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹30.9 L
Amrapali Circle, Vaishali Nagar Extension
BSG Prime (984 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L - 48.5 L
Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
...Read more
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 2 more
1/79
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹76.16 L - 77.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.4 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
LD
LAXMI DREAM HOMES
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Vardhman Kings Court
RERA
₹80.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
DH
Deep Heights
1/8
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS
+ 1 more
1/22
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Keshupura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 42.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.53 L - 64.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
VG
VIAAN GROUP
1/31
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 83.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.32 L - 99.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MS
Maa Shakambhari Homes
1/20
2.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
Uday Udayraj
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karni Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
6.55 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BSG Prime
1.36 kmfrom
₹42.5 L - 66.5 L
BSG Prime
Century Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiara D Terrace Vue
4.73 kmfrom
₹30.84 L - 98.39 L
Kiara D Terrace Vue
Kiara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller + 1 more
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 1 more
1/14
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 48.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.49 L - 66.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1d ago
MS
Maa Shakambhari Homes
1/19
2.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
Uday Udayraj
RERA
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
DH
Deep Homes Jaipur
Locality Champion
1/6
1.56 km away
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mansarovar Metro StationClo...+ More
BR
BHOOMI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/17
1.56 km away
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mansarovar Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SG
Sankalp Group
1/48
6.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panchyawala, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 75.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Karni Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of BSG Prime
₹42.5 L - 66.5 L
BSG Prime
by Century Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiara D Terrace Vue
₹30.84 L - 98.39 L
Kiara D Terrace Vue
by Kiara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mansarovar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller + 1 more
JK
J K Homes
+ 4 more
1/15
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Keshupura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K - ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
BR
BHOOMI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/11
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kamla Nehru Nagar Mode Bus StopClose to Mansarovar Metro StationPower Backup...+ More
WI
Worklytics India Pvt Limited
Locality Champion
1/15
3.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Narayan Vihar
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 1 more
1/27
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gandhi Path West, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 43.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
BR
BHOOMI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/11
1.56 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemPower BackupChildren Play Area
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/21
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
6.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Surya Residency
1/20
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Girdharipura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
2d ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/11
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Kamla Nehru Nagar Mode Bus Stop24*7 Security
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/12
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kamla Nehru Nagar Mode Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Vardhman Nagar
8,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patrakar Colony
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vardhman Nagar B
10,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.53%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Kings Court
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Karni Vihar,Jaipur
76.16 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
Studio Studio Apartment
Karni Vihar,Jaipur
40.23 L-41.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GRK Eco World
Property
Karni Vihar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sainath Sai Kunj
Property
Karni Vihar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Roylux Begas Green
Residential Plots
Karni Vihar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhkamna Ananda Villas
3 BHK Villa
Karni Vihar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Kings Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Karni Vihar,Jaipur