Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dwarikapuri, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dwarikapuri)

GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/49
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/70
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla-...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/22
0.8 km away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
K
Kingsway.ncr
0.9 km away
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dwarikapuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
5.31 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
5.77 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
6.83 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
6.86 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 2 more
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
JG
JDB Group
1/61
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1816 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/61
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/61
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/61
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/45
6.0 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/32
6.0 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center
JG
JDB Group
1/51
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dwarikapuri, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Om Bhagwati
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dwarikapuri,Jaipur
1.45 Cr-1.84 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarikapuri, Jaipur

Shivaji Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
13,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalbari
9,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganpati Nagar
3,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hathroi
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
11 people rated this locality
4.24
22,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MI Road
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hasanpura
4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Camp
5,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft