Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Shubh Nikunj

Sort by:
Relevance
SN
by Shubhlakshya Buildsquare LLP

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1 Acres

At one of the most coveted locations of Urban Jaipur, Shubh Nikunj offers 2/3 BHK (Luxury Apartments in a G+9 high-rise to suit your housing desires. The wonderfully designed rooftop with a yoga deck, gazebo, Jogging track , Senior citizen ,Meditation Area, Flower Gardens area lets you enjoy the peaceful mornings while making the evenings spectacular. The apartments have modern architecture and interior for an enthralling living experience. The flats are open from three sides for maximum cross ventilation and plenty of natural light. Moreover, the lavish kitchen in each apartment offers more storage space as well as a cleaner, superfine look. Every material used from construction to interior is of high quality and adheres to our promise of least maintenance and longevity. The development also includes Swimming pool, Play area for kids, a Library, Banquet, Mini Theatre, Indoor games , Gymnasium , Guest Rooms and of course all the required amenities just around the corner. It’s a tranquil choice for people who wish for a relaxing, peaceful and calm abode in the chaotic urban jungle. Situated at a prime location Patrakar Colony of Mansarovar Extension, Shubh Nikunj is a meticulously designed project of Jaipur. The residential units in the premium Shubh Nikunj project are reasonably priced . It covers an area of 4563 Sq-m giving enough green space to residents. It is a wonderfully crafted Residential property that is likely to impress you. The residential dwellings are in Ready To Move state. Flat are the kind of units available in this project. The property offers units in different configurations and sizes as 2 BHK Flat (1292. 0 Sq. Ft. ), 3 BHK Flat (1522. 0 Sq. Ft. - 1693. 0 Sq. Ft. ). The project is divided into 2 towers, conceptualised to offer ease of living. Out of which Tower A is completely sold out and there are few units left in Tower-B. The commencement certificate of Shubh Nikunj has been granted. Shubh Nikunj is smartly developed by the well-known builder Shubham Group. Shubh Nikunj brings to you the best of modern living with all world class amenities . The required pincode of the project is 302020. At Shubh Nikunj, you can enjoy a modern lifestyle as all conveniences are easily available.Floor plans clearly depict the room sizes and layout structure of the house, giving you a concise understanding of what it looks like. The property has 3 sizes flats 1292, 1522 and 1693.  Bathrooms and balconies are a part of these configurations. MagicBricks lists various configurations of different residential units in Shubh Nikunj. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Club Rooftop
Yoga / Meditation Area
Swimming Pool
Mini Theatre
Fire Fighting System
+13
Shubh Nikunj Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shubh Nikunj)

RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 2 more
1/70
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 4 more
1/49
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 3 more
1/26
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Siddhi Homes And Developers
1/9
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
1/15
0.0 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
2635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
BG
Baalji Group
1/9
0.0 km away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to TempleGated Community
U
Us.urbansquare
1/7
0.0 km away
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
2318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
WH
Wonder Homes
1/23
0.0 km away
RERA
₹84.41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
BG
Baalji Group
1/6
0.0 km away
₹87.53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
WH
Wonder Homes
1/17
0.0 km away
₹49.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
JG
JDB Group
1/37
0.0 km away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/41
0.0 km away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
WH
Wonder Homes
1/8
0.0 km away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Temple
WH
Wonder Homes
1/8
0.0 km away
₹62.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Mansarovar Extension

Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
3, 4 BHK Villas
64.5 L - 75.88 L
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
31.32 L - 42.03 L
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
74.11 L - 97.92 L
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
50.4 L - 58.91 L
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
17.58 L - 31.44 L

Gallery Cover Pic of JS Ventura
4 BHK Apartment
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
2.53 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Mansion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
74.11 L-97.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Altura V
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
60.08 L-87.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Greens Opulence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
1.24 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
56.0 L-68.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aerovista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
70.99 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
46.12 L-74.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpa Aangan