Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Dwarikapuri, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shree Ram Group
1/3

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dwarikapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Dwarikapuri)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
+ 2 more
1/29
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SS
Sanjay Sharma
1/10
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Civil Lines Metro StationClose to Temple
C
Consultant
1/10
2.3 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityFresh Construction
C
Consultant
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹5.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Ram Nagar Metro Station24*7 Security
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2528 - 2565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
U
Us.urbansquare
1/25
2.8 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dwarikapuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
1.93 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
5.20 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
2.56 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Prime
6.90 kmfrom
₹89.01 L - 1.08 Cr
Urban Prime
Balaji Residency
3, 4 BHK Flats Manyawas, Jaipur
PR
Pooja Realty
Seller
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Properties
1/11
2.8 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.6 kmSanjay Omelette - Egg Dee- 0.3 km...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/17
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Deepanshu Khatri
Owner
1/33
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More
Arvind Parmar
Owner
1/16
3.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 8.2 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
C
Consultant
1/10
3.8 kms away
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
C
Consultant
1/10
3.8 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityLiftClose to Vivek Vihar Metro Station
Ankur Agarwal
Owner
1/9
4.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Abhishek Bhatia
Owner
1/18
4.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 2.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Dwarikapuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Naveen
Owner
1/10
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 1.7 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/16
4.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationClose to TempleCommunity Hall
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/10
4.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dwarikapuri, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Om Bhagwati
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dwarikapuri,Jaipur
1.45 Cr-1.84 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarikapuri, Jaipur

Shivaji Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
13,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalbari
9,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganpati Nagar
3,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hathroi
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
11 people rated this locality
4.24
22,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MI Road
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hasanpura
4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Camp
5,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft