Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Ekta Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ekta Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ekta Nagar)

KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/51
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Ajmer Road

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
ER
Evershine Realty
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lalarpura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.3 L - 82.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L - 96.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 1748 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/18
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/18
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/11
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/18
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/17
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClub HouseGated Community
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/18
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ekta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
6.25 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Enclave
4.28 kmfrom
₹73.3 L - 96.15 L
Prime Enclave
Krishna Alankar Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Lalarpura, Jaipur
ER
Evershine Realty
Seller
HD
HRD Developments
1/7
4.3 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bhankrota Bus StopPhysically Disabled FriendlyEarthquake Resistant
WH
Wonder Homes
1/13
4.6 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
WH
Wonder Homes
1/9
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
WH
Wonder Homes
1/10
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmNeo Clinic Children Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station-...+ More
WH
Wonder Homes
1/9
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
WH
Wonder Homes
1/10
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
WH
Wonder Homes
1/10
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
WH
Wonder Homes
1/11
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
WH
Wonder Homes
1/7
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
WH
Wonder Homes
1/9
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Ekta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
by Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas
Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/9
4.9 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
JP
JB Prime
1/11
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹49.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Roylux The Park Royal
Residential Plots
Ekta Nagar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in NECCO The Royal City
Residential Plots
Ekta Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ekta Nagar, Jaipur

Balaji City
5,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neemera
11,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindpura At Jaichandpura
2,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasampura
3,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sirsi
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bindayaka
2 people rated this locality
5
4,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramchandpura
5,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narsinghpura
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhojyawas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bichpari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.