Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ganesh Nagar, Ram Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Real Krishna Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Ram Nagar

900 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹3.33 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹4.32 L
2399 sq.ft Plot
₹5.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹222.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015