NavneetOwner1/18Resale3 BHK Flat in Ganesh Nagar, Ram Nagar, Jaipur ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft1550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 0.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 kmContact
PushpendraOwnerResale3.5 BHK Independent House in Ganesh Nagar, Ram Nagar, Jaipur ₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.ft200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmShayam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 kmContact
Priya MaharshiOwnerRequest ImagesResale8 BHK Independent House in Ganesh Nagar, Ram Nagar, Jaipur ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmShayam Nagar Metro Station- 0.8 kmRJ 14- 0.1 kmContact
Vibha SharmaOwnerRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Ganesh Nagar, Ram Nagar, Jaipur ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft1275 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmShayam Nagar Metro Station- 0.8 kmRJ 14- 0.1 kmContact
Ganga Kotecha Group + 2 more1/223.6 kms awayZero BrokerageOm Ratnam RERA4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹4.67 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Nirman Real Estate1/94.0 kms awayZero BrokerageRambhajo Ramaa Elite RERA4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
One Realty + 2 more1/244.2 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Sky Bungalows RERA3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹4.51 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹4.75 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr6 BHK Duplex₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr7 BHK Duplex₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
RHReliant Housing + 2 more1/704.4 kms awayZero BrokerageFloresta RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
TGTirupati Group1/234.5 kms awayZero BrokerageTirupati Ozone RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park 3 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Chordias Group + 4 more1/84.9 kms awayZero BrokerageChordias Eraya RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
ASHIYANA HOMES + 3 more1/266.0 kms awayZero BrokerageMahima Valenza RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar 3.5 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
JDB GROUP + 2 more1/286.1 kms awayZero BrokerageKGK Akshar RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
Mahima Group1/626.3 kms awayMahima Shubh Nilay Flats RERA3 BHK Flat in Bhankrota 3 BHK Flat₹95.8 L - 97.27 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1916 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022Contact
SHSiddhi Homes And Developers1/96.3 kms awayPark View RERA3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹85.17 L - 87.36 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Viaan Builders And Developers1/516.6 kms awayViaans Radiant RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura 2 BHK Flat₹54.53 L - 54.95 L3 BHK Flat₹68.24 L - 88.4 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
CConsultant1/101.1 kms away4 BHK Flat in Gayatri Nagar, Sodala, Jaipur ₹5.25 CrAvg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft3950 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityFresh ConstructionContact