Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Goner, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Goner? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Goner. Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Goner. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Goner, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (9819 sq.ft)
₹2.98 Cr
Goner, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (784 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Goner, Jaipur
...Read more
Meenakshi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
9819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal Global School- 0.1 kmBombay Hospital Trust- 6.3 kmHotel Grand Lotus Inn- 0.1 kmManglam Pink Walk- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Randhir Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 784 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Goner for Rs. 5100000
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago