Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

4 BHK for sale in Goner, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Goner? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Goner, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1915 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (2317 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
Times Estate Phase I (3025 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Parth Square (1286 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Mahimas Palm Springs Phase III (1706 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Tonk Road
KGK Aakar (2337 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Mahima Ecovista (2823 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Nature Amaltas (1662 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (1836 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Karolan Ka Barh
4 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
...Read more
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/33
1.49 km away
New Booking
Shubhashish Marina
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Bombay Hospital TrustSewage Treat ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
Skylyn Estate
1/21
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jeevan Rekha Superspeciality HospitalClose to VIVACITY MALL
Updated
2w ago
TE
Times Estate
1/21
6.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Jagatpura, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Parth Sarthi Group
1/23
6.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 60.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
RA
Rajesh Associates
1/17
5.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Tonk Road

3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
ET
Estate three sixty
1/23
6.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
1/17
6.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/35
7.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Goner

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahimas Palm Springs Phase III
5.81 kmfrom
₹93.83 L - 1.44 Cr
Mahimas Palm Springs Phase III
Mahima Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sitapura, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Times Estate Phase I
6.21 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Times Estate Phase I
Times Estate
4, 5 BHK Villas Jagatpura, Jaipur
TE
Times Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Ecovista
6.65 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Mahima Ecovista
Mahima Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Seller
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/11
4.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
4.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
TC
The Crown Estates
1/14
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
SH
SR Homes
Locality Champion
1/13
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolNatural LightGood Cross ventilationLibrary
WI
Worklytics India Pvt Limited
Locality Champion
1/23
5.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
TC
The Crown Estates
1/11
3 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
7.16 km away
New Booking
Shyam The Royal Crown II
RERA
₹95.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
LD
LAXMI DREAM HOMES
Play video
1/14
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
5.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
SE
Skylyn Estate
1/19
6.3 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
ND
New Door Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
3.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
RP
Rahul Pareek
1/10
3.43 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
ND
New Door Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
6.09 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
SH
SR Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/11
6.65 km away
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3808 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Jaipur International AirportGated ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/9
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
ND
New Door Real Estate
1/2
6.32 km away

4 BHK Villa in Jagatpura, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
Mudit Mahajan
Owner
1/6
4.21 km away
Resale
Ashadeep Kendriya Vihar II
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 kmVIVACITY MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
UB
Unique Builders
1/11
5.93 km away

4 BHK Flat in Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 5.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.89k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
Updated
2w ago
DG
DND Group
1/9
4.92 km away

4 BHK Flat in Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹57.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
MB
MJB Build Developers
1/17
5.94 km away

4 BHK Flat in Ramnagariya, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹63.76 L - 74.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹91.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Goner, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Auric Aqua Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goner,Jaipur
28.57 L-62.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Janak Nandini Shree Aashrya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goner,Jaipur
6.94 L-12.43 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Galaxy Star City
Residential Plots
Goner,Jaipur
54.17 L-71.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Uday Gajraj Goner
Residential Plots
Goner,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mewar Times Estate Phase II
Residential Plots
Goner,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajlaxmi Enclave XII
Residential Plots
Goner,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kesar Vihar
Residential Plots
Goner,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulab Manokamna Enclave IInd
Residential Plots
Goner,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat Town II Extension
Residential Plots
Goner,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulaab Enclave
Residential Plots