0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Jhanyee, Jaipur under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Shubh Homes
1/22
New Booking
Emaar Jaipur Greens
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 2.3 kmMalot Hospital- 1.9 kmMansarovar Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shubh Homes
1/23
New Booking
Emaar Vaikunth Villa Plots At Jaipur Greens
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Unimaxe Cityscape
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ashish Sharma
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCommunity HallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
N
NestKey
1/32
New Booking
Emaar Vaikunth Villa Plots At Jaipur Greens
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 2.3 kmMalot Hospital- 1.9 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 13.7 kmPink Pearl Wat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhanyee, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Shakti Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
Emaar Jaipur Greens
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhanyee, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jhanyee

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Amelias
1.91 kmfrom
₹25.5 L - 47.5 L
Samanvay The Amelias
Samanvay Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Nevta Village, Jaipur
SR
Synergy Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
3.81 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashish Nital
5.08 kmfrom
₹29.86 L - 85.37 L
Ashish Nital
Ashish Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Theekariya, Jaipur
LI
Lalpuria Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhashish Prakash
5.60 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Shubhashish Prakash
The House of Shubhashish
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhankrota, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Himanshu Chauhan
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
3w ago
Sohan Singh
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
SG
Samanvay Group
1/21

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhanyee, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹24.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 40.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.96 L - 80.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
EI
Emaar India
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Jhanyee, Jaipur

416 sq.ft Plot
₹8.73 L
460 sq.ft Plot
₹9.66 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹16.39 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹33.62 L
1657 sq.ft Plot
₹34.79 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹34.84 L
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹35.09 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹35.33 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹36.11 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹36.62 L
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹37.04 L
1775 sq.ft Plot
₹37.28 L
1789 sq.ft Plot
₹37.57 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹37.68 L
1801 sq.ft Plot
₹37.82 L
1804 sq.ft Plot
₹37.89 L
1851 sq.ft Plot
₹38.87 L
1865 sq.ft Plot
₹39.16 L
3051 sq.ft Plot
₹64.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
EI
Emaar India
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Jhanyee, Jaipur

1474 sq.ft Plot
₹27.03 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹27.07 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹27.45 L
1519 sq.ft Plot
₹27.84 L
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹28.14 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
1573 sq.ft Plot
₹28.83 L
1626 sq.ft Plot
₹29.8 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹30.19 L
1712 sq.ft Plot
₹31.38 L
1727 sq.ft Plot
₹31.66 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹31.97 L
1758 sq.ft Plot
₹32.22 L
1795 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹33.38 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹50.76 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹61.24 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹65.99 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹87.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
BG
Brijasha Group
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Jhanyee, Jaipur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹611.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
S
Surbhi
Gallery Cover Image of 620 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Unimaxe Cityscape, Jhanyee for Rs. 2500000
New Booking
Unimaxe Cityscape
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rajkumar Sharma
Residential Lands for Sale in Rudraksh Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Jhanyee, Jaipur

867 sq.ft Plot
₹34.57 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹36.28 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹37.1 L
962 sq.ft Plot
₹38.38 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹39.07 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹39.63 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹41.48 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹42.07 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹43.13 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹47.22 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹48.52 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹49.78 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹49.81 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹50.08 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹50.25 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹50.52 L
1274 sq.ft Plot
₹50.82 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹51.77 L
2659 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026