More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kalwar, Jaipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalwar? Housing.com offers 54+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalwar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalwar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kalwar)

Vishnu Singh Shekhawat
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar Road- 0.1 kmBiyani Dental Hospital ( Biggest Dental Center in Jaipur )/ Dental Implant/ Jaw...+ More
Yatendra Kumar Verma
Owner
1/7
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
12159 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar Road- 1.2 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex...+ More
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/16
7.0 kms away
₹98.16 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
13591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor Friendly24*7 SecurityGated Community
Dev Kalirawana
1/24
7.0 kms away
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
16830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor Friendly24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Ridhi Sidhi College / 32 No Bus Stand
Dev Kalirawana
1/21
7.0 kms away
₹66.3 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
9180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar Road- 2.4 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex...+ More
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/22
7.0 kms away
₹30.55 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
4230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar Road- 2.4 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restauran...+ More
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/25
7.0 kms away
₹26.91 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
3726 sq.ft
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/25
7.0 kms away
₹76.57 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
10602 sq.ft
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/13
7.0 kms away
₹96.07 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
13302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityBachelor Friendly
Dev Kalirawana
1/38
7.0 kms away
₹85.8 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
11880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityBachelor FriendlyNatural Light
Dev Kalirawana
1/20
7.0 kms away
₹97.67 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
13523 sq.ft
Dev Kalirawana
1/15
7.0 kms away
₹95.1 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
13168 sq.ft
Dev Kalirawana
1/11
7.0 kms away
₹52.09 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
7212 sq.ft
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/20
7.0 kms away
₹63.52 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
8795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chirayu Hospital24*7 SecurityGated Community
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/8
7.0 kms away
₹28.35 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
3925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/20
7.0 kms away
₹66.01 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
9140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyBachelor FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/13
7.0 kms away
₹50.56 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Dev Kalirawana
1/20
7.0 kms away
₹66.21 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
9167 sq.ft
Dev Kalirawana
1/20
7.0 kms away
₹53.95 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
7470 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/15
7.0 kms away
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
4615 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: