More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 551

Flats for Sale in Kalwar, Jaipur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalwar? Housing.com offers 54+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalwar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalwar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalwar, Jaipur - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Farm House (4500 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (1635 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹20.5 L
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
2 BHK Villa (750 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Kalwar, Jaipur
Residential Plot (5600 sq.ft)
₹49.62 L
Kalwar, Jaipur
Residential Plot (5750 sq.ft)
₹51.16 L
Kalwar, Jaipur
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kalwad Road
4 BHK Villa (2083 sq.ft)
₹86.5 L
Royal City, Manchwa
3 BHK Flat (815 sq.ft)
₹36.48 L
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
...Read more
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/32
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/16
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Biyani Dental Hospital ( Biggest Dental Center i...+ More
Kartik Khandelwal
Owner
1/30
6.48 km away
Resale
Ansal Sushant City II
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹976.00/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to HanuJai High SchoolClose to Kalwar Bus ...+ More
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
New Booking
₹49.62 L
Avg. price: ₹886.00/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HanuJai High School- 4.1 kmBiyani Dental Hospital ( Biggest Dental Center in Jaipur )/ Dental ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
New Booking
₹51.16 L
Avg. price: ₹889.00/sq.ft
5750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/42
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
VB
Vinayak Builders And Devlopers
1/10
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
A
Aadharshilajpr
1/22
6.49 km away
New Booking
Kanhaiya Kunj
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2083 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar RoadGated Community24*7 Security
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/6
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹36.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PR
Plot Realtor
1/11
New Booking
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HanuJai High School- 4.1 kmBiyani Dental Hospital ( Biggest Dental Center in Jaipur )/ Dental Implant/ Jaw Fracture / RCT Ce...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹31.42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Dev Kalirawana
1/32
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹26.6 L
Avg. price: ₹844.00/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
2d ago
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/32
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹30.4 L
Avg. price: ₹844.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹50.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
1d ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹50.63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹54.31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹51.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹50.18 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
VB
Vinayak Builders And Devlopers
1/13
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹51.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Kalwar Bus StandClose to HanuJai High S...+ More
RB
Radha Bhumi
Play video
1/17
6.68 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chirayu Hospital
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/9
6.19 km away
New Booking
Rajasthan Royal City
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ridhi Sidhi College / 32 No Bus StandClose to Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar Road  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VB
Vinayak Builders And Devlopers
1/5
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/20
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹24.57 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
3402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chirayu HospitalClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Dev Kalirawana
1/30
New Booking
₹31.85 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
4410 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/14
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹45.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Chirayu HospitalCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mangalam Properties
1/16
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kalwar, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Manu Gulab Vihar
Residential Plots
Kalwar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Happy Greens
Residential Plots
Kalwar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Okay Plus Exotica Greens Phase 2
Residential Plots
Kalwar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pee Cee Madhav Market
Residential Plots
Kalwar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gadwal Dream Town
Residential Plots
Kalwar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Exotica Greens
Property
Kalwar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalwar, Jaipur

Anand Lok
2,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalwad Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Niwaru
2 people rated this locality
5
4,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokulpura
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sirsi
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bindayaka
2 people rated this locality
5
4,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft