Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 RK for Sale in Kalwara, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
Square Acre
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SA
Square Acre
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹23.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Vishal Prajapat
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahindra World City
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
SG
Samanvay Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Atmosphere

1 RK Studio Apartment in Kalwara, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹13.95 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.69 L - 19.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.86 L - 33.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015