Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

2 BHK for sale in Kalwara, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kalwara? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kalwara, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Sarangpura
2 BHK Flat (787 sq.ft)
₹18.3 L
Ramchandpura, Jaipur
Vardhman Empire Estate (446 sq.ft)
₹33 L - 36.5 L
Mahapura, Jaipur
Mahima Nirvana II (1270 sq.ft)
₹36.2 L
Mahapura, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas
2 BHK Flat (919 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L
Theekariya, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Mahapura
2 BHK Flat (947 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Jaisinghpura
Samanvay Atmosphere Grand 1 (452 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalwara, Jaipur
...Read more
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
Play video
1/20
5.18 km away
Resale
Samanvay Aasra
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
6.83 km away
Resale
₹18.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3d ago
SR
Synergy Realty
+ 1 more
1/58
6.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahapura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹21.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 36.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RA
Rajesh Associates
1/19
7.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahapura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.93 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹53.59 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
Updated
1d ago
EH
Euphoria Homes
1/24
4.84 km away
New Booking
Samanvay The Amelias
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/26
5.52 km away
New Booking
City Home Century One
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sheetla Rural Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.41 km away
New Booking
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Thikariya Mod Bus StopClose to TempleChildren Play Area
RM
Rajesh Mittal
1/20
7.46 km away
Resale
Mahima Nirvana
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalwara

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
4.75 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/9
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
SB
Skyline Builders And Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kalwara, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/17
3.95 km away
Ashiana Umang
RERA
4.7

2 BHK Flat in Jhanyee, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/20
4.15 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jhanyee, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Jaya Parmar
Owner
1/10
4.75 km away
Resale
Kedia The Sezasthan
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Deepak Gurjar
1/22
6.34 km away
New Booking
Vatika Jaipur 21
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyNatural LightOpen Space Around
Luv Midha
1/22
4.82 km away
New Booking
Samanvay The Amelias
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Pink perlClose to Jayshree Periwal International SchoolLift
Updated
2d ago
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/17
4.15 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jhanyee, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
Jyoti Sharma
Owner
1/4
6.97 km away
Resale
Unique Abhinandan
RERA
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmMalot Hospital- 8.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 15.4 kmPink Pearl Water Park & Fun City...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kalwara

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
by Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas
Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
Ashok Dwivedi
Owner
1/21
5.99 km away
Resale
Sankalp Tatvam
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmJaipur Vatika Hospital- 2.7 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 23 kmPink Pea...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sujeet Kumar Bhattacharya
Owner
1/2
5.28 km away
Resale
Shree Aashrya Emerald
RERA
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmMalot Hospital- 1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 12.8 kmPink Pearl Water...+ More
Vikram Sharma
Owner
1/9
6.25 km away
Resale
Sankalp Suparshwa
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmMalot Hospital- 9.4 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 22.7 kmPink Pearl Water Park & Fun City...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sanju Nagpal
Owner
1/22
5.81 km away
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmMalot Hospital- 4.3 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 16.3 kmPink Pearl Wat...+ More
Prashant Khetawat
Owner
1/12
6.97 km away
Resale
Auric City Homes
RERA
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Undefined
Owner
1/28
5.81 km away
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Pragati Sharma
Owner
1/15
5.18 km away
Resale
Samanvay Aasra
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
AG
Arihant Group
1/13
7.42 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jaisinghpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹34.88 L - 42.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Dr Narendra Kumar
Owner
1/21
6.61 km away
Resale
Vardhman Empire Estate
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/51
4.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
N.S.
Owner
1/13
6.97 km away
Resale
Auric City Homes
RERA
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
Gaurav Bihani
Owner
1/9
6.97 km away
Resale
Auric City Homes
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenSports FacilityKids Area
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kalwara, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shyamashish Brij Vatika 1st
Residential Plots
Kalwara,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Enclave The Urban Village
3, 6 BHK Villas
Kalwara,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahindra World City
Residential Plots
Kalwara,Jaipur
59.99 L-3.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Keshvam Homeland Pratham
Residential Plots
Kalwara,Jaipur
15.55 L-3.85 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SNG Apollo Encalve
Residential Plots
Kalwara,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokul Kripa Nikunj
Residential Plots
Kalwara,Jaipur
5.88 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Atmosphere
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kalwara,Jaipur
13.95 L-33.23 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Radha Govind Vihar
Residential Plots
Kalwara,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mojika Midas Cosmic
Property
Kalwara,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KB Empire
3 BHK Apartment
Kalwara,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalwara, Jaipur