Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kalwara, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Shubh Homes
1/30
New Booking
Galaxy Enclave
RERA
₹33.17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shubh Homes
1/21
New Booking
Galaxy Enclave
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
SH
Shubh Homes
1/29
New Booking
Mahindra World City
₹33.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharani Global School- 0.9 kmMalot Hospital- 5.3 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 16.7 kmBana ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shubh Homes
1/29
New Booking
Mahindra World City
₹37.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SH
Shubh Homes
1/27
New Booking
Galaxy Enclave
RERA
₹39.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
YR
Yaduraj Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Mahindra World City
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Mahindra World City
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmTejas Hospital- 0.7 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 18.7...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AS
Ashish Sharma
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Mahindra World City
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BD
Bhagwat Dham Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹24.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
Plot Realtor
1/9
New Booking
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmTejas Hospital- 0.7 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 18.7 kmBana ji ki thadi- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
HR
HouseKey Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
N
NestKey
1/25
New Booking
Galaxy Enclave The Urban Village 3
RERA
₹88.92 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School, SEZ Road- 3.1 kmTejas Hospital- 3 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 21 kmBana ji ki thadi- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
R
Rahul
1/23
New Booking
Mahindra World City
₹16.24 L
Avg. price: ₹18.45k/sq.mt
88 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Maharani Global School- 0.9 kmMalot Hospital- 5.3 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 16.7 kmBana ji ki thadi- 3.4 km
MR
Mehta Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Gokul Kripa Nikunj
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School, SEZ Road- 1.4 kmTejas Hospital- 1.4 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 19.4 kmD...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Meenaxi Soni
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PR
Plot Realtor
1/7
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
HR
HouseKey Realtors
1/11
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HR
HouseKey Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HR
HouseKey Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HR
HouseKey Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YR
Yaduraj Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹11.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
NestKey
1/6
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
NestKey
1/4
New Booking
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
NestKey
1/6
New Booking
₹22.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
N
NestKey
1/24
New Booking
Mahindra World City
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
NestKey
1/10
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmTejas Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmBana ji ki thadi- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
NestKey
1/25
New Booking
Mahindra World City
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
NestKey
1/3
New Booking
₹39.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
HR
HouseKey Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kalwara, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahindra World City
Residential Plots
Kalwara,Jaipur
59.99 L-3.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Keshvam Homeland Pratham
Residential Plots
Kalwara,Jaipur
15.55 L-3.85 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SNG Apollo Encalve
Residential Plots
Kalwara,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokul Kripa Nikunj
Residential Plots
Kalwara,Jaipur
5.88 L-1.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Radha Govind Vihar
Residential Plots
Kalwara,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Murliwala Garden
Residential Plots
Kalwara,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Govindkripa Aaradhy
Residential Plots
Kalwara,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajasthan Rainbow Eco City
Residential Plots
Kalwara,Jaipur
80.1k-4.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kalwara, Jaipur

Jhanyee
1 people rated this locality
4.25
5,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prempura
2,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Teelawas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhambhoriya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Palri Parsa
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.