Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Karwa, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Siddhant Buildcon
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Karwa

538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
SB
Shrigopal Bhutra
Residential Lands for Sale in Shrigopal Pearl Avenue I

Residential Land / Plots in Karwa

611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Karwa)

Shivraj Saini
Owner
1/21
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Suraj Saini
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 km
Sachin Singh
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹17.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Gaurav Garg
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.59 L
Avg. price: ₹255.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Dilip Ghitala
Owner
1/9
2.8 kms away
₹18.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 0.1 km
RR
Rebanta Realestate Private Limited
1/7
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhapura

859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1019 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
RR
Rudra Realty jaipur
1/5
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhapura

100 sq.yd Plot
₹12 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.13k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
Vikram Jangir
Owner
1/6
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Kanaram Fagna
Owner
1/41
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sand Dunes Academy- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 0.1 km
JG
JSK Group
1/14
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harsooliya

693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
JG
JSK Group
1/16
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harsooliya

878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
JG
JSK Group
1/17
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harsooliya

567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
JG
JSK Group
1/16
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harsooliya

70 sq.yd Plot
₹11.26 L
70 sq.yd Plot
₹11.26 L - 11.27 L
71 sq.yd Plot
₹11.38 L
73 sq.yd Plot
₹11.64 L
89 sq.yd Plot
₹14.19 L
92 sq.yd Plot
₹14.69 L
94 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
99 sq.yd Plot
₹15.88 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹16.31 L
108 sq.yd Plot
₹17.24 L
122 sq.yd Plot
₹19.52 L
129 sq.yd Plot
₹20.58 L
132 sq.yd Plot
₹21.08 L
132 sq.yd Plot
₹21.13 L
145 sq.yd Plot
₹23.21 L
147 sq.yd Plot
₹23.59 L
164 sq.yd Plot
₹26.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.77k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
VR
Vardhaman Real Estate
1/2
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harsooliya

90 sq.yd Plot
₹14.39 L
96 sq.yd Plot
₹15.31 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹16.4 L
103 sq.yd Plot
₹16.51 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹17.73 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹17.77 L
136 sq.yd Plot
₹21.69 L
137 sq.yd Plot
₹21.94 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹22.09 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹22.15 L
173 sq.yd Plot
₹27.62 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹28.47 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹28.85 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹29.01 L
191 sq.yd Plot
₹30.48 L
261 sq.yd Plot
₹41.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.77k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
DS
Dreamchart Square Llp
1/2
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harsooliya

905 sq.ft Plot
₹15.04 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹16.62 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹23.06 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹24.87 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹25.34 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹26.66 L
1711 sq.ft Plot
₹28.42 L
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹29.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Karwa, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhant Pearl Avenue
Residential Plots
Karwa,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shrigopal Pearl Avenue I
Residential Plots
Karwa,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karwa, Jaipur

Heerapura
7,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harsooliya
1,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhapura
1,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gopal Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jaisinghpura
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muhana
4,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Omaxe City
7,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalwara
12,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagru Khurd
2 people rated this locality
5
3,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft