Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Lalkothi, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lalkothi)

PR
Pooja Realty
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
U
Us.urbansquare
1/5
5.1 kms away
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
1/10
5.1 kms away
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
U
Us.urbansquare
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
SR
S R Real Estate Jaipur
1/28
5.1 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
U
Us.urbansquare
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
U
Us.urbansquare
1/10
5.1 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
U
Us.urbansquare
1/9
5.1 kms away
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/21
6.0 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
1/31
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
3070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anselm's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Stat...+ More
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/19
6.2 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming PoolPower Backup
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/18
6.2 kms away
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/34
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
2510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/19
6.2 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/34
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
2503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/34
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
2504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lalkothi, Jaipur

Jyothi Nagar
2,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lal Kothi Scheme
11,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jyoti Nagar Housing Board Flats
11,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaipur Nagar Nigam
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhayak Nagar
8,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lalkothi, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mojika Wonder Residency
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Lalkothi,Jaipur
25.37 L-36.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Lalkothi, Jaipur

Bapu Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.43
11,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
13,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
3,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilak Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.75
9,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bais Godam
4,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dwarikapuri
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tonk Phatak
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
11 people rated this locality
4.24
22,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft