Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Luxury Properties for Sale in Mata Colony, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
HM
Harsh Macro
1/11

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
VA
Vishwaas Aashiyana Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwaas 24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹87.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.23 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
FR
FS Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of FS The Crest

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 6.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Mata Colony)

SP
Suncity Projects
1/29
1.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.85 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.94 Cr - 8.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 2365 - 3115 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SD
Shivgyan Developers
1/11
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Surajpura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 48.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 2805 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
UD
Unique Dream Builders
1/21
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sanganer, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3113 - 5400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
1/17
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1249 - 2018 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
OP
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
1/10
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1714 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
RI
Ratnawat Infrastructure
1/10
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalkothi, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1586 - 2558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
JB
Joy Bharat Group
1/10
6.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2443 - 2860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
UB
Unique Builders
1/16
6.6 kms away

3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sodala, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.85 Cr - 6.28 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.73 Cr - 10.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1817 - 10302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
UG
Upasna Group
1/5
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
IT
Indexone Tradecon Pvt Ltd
4.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
GP
Grand Pinkcity Infraproject
Gallery Cover Pic of Pink Radiant Casa
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1574 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MI
Mass Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Infra Wisteria
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.97k/sq.ftSizes: 2120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
LS
Living Stone Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Living Stone The Royal Saket
6.1 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1625 - 2126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
UC
Universal Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal The Mansion By Royal Ensign
7.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2013 - 4094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mata Colony, Jaipur

Gokul Vatika
2,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandrakala Colony
14,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malviya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Mata Colony, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sanjeevni Sapphire
Residential Plots
Mata Colony,Jaipur
4.6 L-23.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mata Colony, Jaipur

Milap Nagar