Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 236

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Mata Colony, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/50
4.08 km away
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationDay Care Center24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/61
3.51 km away
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
VR
Vistar Realty
+ 1 more
1/3
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56 L - 56.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 3 more
1/70
3.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 3 more
1/49
4.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aadhar Prime
+ 1 more
1/29
7.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
+ 1 more
1/4
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mata Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
3.51 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
3.97 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
5.23 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
5.54 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 1 more
1/30
5.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
7.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
TT
THE TURBAN GROUP
+ 5 more
1/37
5.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PN
Parth Nilaya
+ 1 more
1/19
2.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beelwa, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
5.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
7.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
ET
Estate three sixty
1/17
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹18.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/17
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
TR
TBD Realty
1/21
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹29.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K - ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
5.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
VR
Vistar Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹77.45 L - 82.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AG
Aashish Group
+ 1 more
1/12
7.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.09 Cr - 6.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
PR
Pooja Realty
1/23
4.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sanganer, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹73.85 L - 85.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/14
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
AG
Aashish Group
+ 1 more
1/21
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
3w ago
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/16
7.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 56.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/82
3.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
2w ago
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/26
5.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 2 more
1/17
5.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹72.99 L - 87.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.98 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 3 more
1/26
6.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/61
4.08 km away
New Booking
KDMS Skywalk
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2347 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mata Colony, Jaipur

2,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Mata Colony, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Luxury Tonk Road
3 BHK Apartment
Taroon Ki Koont,Jaipur
2.24 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Jewel Of India
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Oasis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
45.0 L-66.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RHB Gulmohar Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Durgapura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRS Virasat Trilok
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Durgapura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhi Royal Gracia
4 BHK Apartment
Durgapura,Jaipur
1.88 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp The Index
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
86.38 L-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Palladium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
1.46 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpa Aangan
3 BHK Apartment
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
81.92 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MBG Eco Park Avenue