Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Ready to Move Properties in Mathurawala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Parth Pacific
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Sunil Morya
Owner
1/11
Resale
High Thought Swapn Nilay
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rajendra Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
High Thought Swapn Nilay
RERA
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Praveen
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Narvik Swapnalok
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
NB
Narvik Buildhomes
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sitapura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹8.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K - ₹3.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
UD
Unicorn Dream Homes
1/4

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sitapura, Jaipur

754 sq.ft Plot
₹79.6 L
789 sq.ft Plot
₹83.28 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹85.54 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹86.35 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹88.05 L
844 sq.ft Plot
₹89.08 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹91.52 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹92.32 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹93.49 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹97.65 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹99.8 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
956 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
960 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1424 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1546 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
1838 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Khem Singj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 574 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mathurawala for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goner Road, Jagatpura, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmMahatma Gandhi Hospital - Superspeciality Hospital in...+ More
Deepak Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 473 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in High Thought Swapn Nilay, Sitapura for Rs. 2000000
Resale
No Brokerage
High Thought Swapn Nilay
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
GK
Govind Kripa Infra Projects LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Govind Bagh Gold

Residential Land / Plots in Sitapura, Jaipur

901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
GK
Govind Kripa Infra Projects LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Govind Bagh Crystal

Residential Land / Plots in Sitapura, Jaipur

901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request