0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Mathurawala, Jaipur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
Rajesh Associates
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tonk Road

3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Parth Pacific
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
1/29
New Booking
Unicorn The Status
RERA
₹74.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Sunil Morya
Owner
1/11
Resale
High Thought Swapn Nilay
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rajendra Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
High Thought Swapn Nilay
RERA
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
HR HOMES
1/27
New Booking
Unicorn The Status
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Praveen
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Narvik Swapnalok
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
NB
Narvik Buildhomes
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sitapura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹8.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K - ₹3.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mathurawala

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahimas Palm Springs Phase III
0.94 kmfrom
₹93.83 L - 1.44 Cr
Mahimas Palm Springs Phase III
Mahima Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sitapura, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Four Way Homes
2.81 kmfrom
₹30.0 L - 45.0 L
Four Way Homes
Aadhar Prime Real Homes
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Tonk Road, Jaipur
AP
Aadhar Prime
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiara NRI Proxima
6.46 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Kiara NRI Proxima
Kiara Group
3 BHK Flat Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller
UD
Unicorn Dream Homes
1/4

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sitapura, Jaipur

754 sq.ft Plot
₹79.6 L
789 sq.ft Plot
₹83.28 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹85.54 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹86.35 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹88.05 L
844 sq.ft Plot
₹89.08 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹91.52 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹92.32 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹93.49 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹97.65 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹99.8 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
956 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
960 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1424 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1546 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
1838 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Khem Singj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 574 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mathurawala for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goner Road, Jagatpura, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmMahatma Gandhi Hospital - Superspeciality Hospital in...+ More
Deepak Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 473 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in High Thought Swapn Nilay, Sitapura for Rs. 2000000
Resale
No Brokerage
High Thought Swapn Nilay
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
HT
High Thought Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of High Thought Swapn Nilay

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sitapura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹18.68 L
Possession: Feb, 2021
Updated
3w ago