Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 182

Resale properties in Mathurawala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
Skylyn Estate
1/8
6.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Jaipur International AirportPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Naresh
Owner
1/33
1.49 km away
Resale
Parth Pinnacle
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rahul Pareek
3.6 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹70.83k/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal Global School- 0.1 kmMahatma Gandhi Hospital - Superspeciality Hospital in Rajasthan for LIVER, Cancer, Kid...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Lalit Kumar
Owner
1/11
4.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
ND
New Door Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
7.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Pankaj Singh Parmar
Owner
1/7
4.5 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SANSKAR VIDYA BHAWAN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.4 kmShivam clinic- 0.9 kmBanna Ji Ka Dhaba- 1.5 kmNagaliya Bus Sto...+ More
Ramdhan Choudhary
Owner
1/14
6.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Godavari Apartment
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mathurawala

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahimas Palm Springs Phase III
0.94 kmfrom
₹93.83 L - 1.44 Cr
Mahimas Palm Springs Phase III
Mahima Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sitapura, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Four Way Homes
2.81 kmfrom
₹30.0 L - 45.0 L
Four Way Homes
Aadhar Prime Real Homes
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Tonk Road, Jaipur
AP
Aadhar Prime
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiara NRI Proxima
6.46 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Kiara NRI Proxima
Kiara Group
3 BHK Flat Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller
Tanmay Chaturvedi
Owner
1/5
4.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹36.65k/sq.yd
191 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
KS
Karan Singh
1/8
5.55 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
ND
New Door Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
7.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
AR
AV Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
6.1 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift
ND
New Door Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
6.01 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jeevan Rekha Superspeciality Hospital  ...+ More
RP
Rahul Pareek
1/2
2.63 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹54.69k/sq.mt
128 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goner Road, Jagatpura, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmMahatma Gandhi Hospital - Superspeciality Hospital in...+ More
RP
Rahu Pandit
1/19
4.18 km away
Resale
Eternal Manhattan Riviera
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPOP FinishingClose to Mahatma Gandhi Hospital - Superspeciality Hospital in Rajasthan for LIVER, Can...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KP
Khandelwal Property
1/7
7.24 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
4d ago
KP
Khandelwal Property
1/9
7.24 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Narayana Hospital, JaipurClose to Pratap Nagar Sector 10 Bus StopClose to Rawat Pub...+ More
S
Surajkumarbairwa5
1/5
3.06 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmJeevan Rekha Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 kmVIVACITY M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/20
2.72 km away
Resale
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
X
XpertARC
1/3
7.24 km away
Resale
₹6.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
SH
SR Homes
Locality Champion
1/35
6.85 km away
Resale
Ruheen Saar
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingLift
RM
Rajesh Mittal
6.81 km away
Resale
Jaipur Development Authority Nilay Kunj Extension Scheme
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.02 L/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KP
Khandelwal Property
1/11
6.24 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
AR
AB Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
6.07 km away
Resale
Nandan Residency III
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Jaipur International AirportLiftEarthquake Resistant
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
2.82 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
KP
Khandelwal Property
1/5
7.24 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3w ago
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
Play video
1/29
6.54 km away
Resale
Ashiana Gulmohar Gardens Phase V
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
CP
Crossworld Properties Vaibhav Arora
Locality Champion
1/4
7.24 km away
Resale
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rawat Public School I Best CBSE School in Pratap Nagar, Jaipur- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rahul Pareek
1/10
5.79 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
RM
Rajesh Mittal
Play video
1/27
6.42 km away
Resale
Mahima City Ville
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mathurawala, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahimas Palm Springs Phase III
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tonk Road
93.83 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unicorn The Status
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sitapura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Govind Bagh Pearl
Residential Plots
Sukhdeopura Nohara,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Vedansh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sitapura,Jaipur
45.0 L-65.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ojla Agro Warehouse
Residential Plots
Rampura at Kanwarpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternal Manhattan Riviera Phase 2
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sitapura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vardaan Meadows
Residential Plots
Kishanpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Four Way Homes
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Tonk Road,Jaipur
30.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Residency III
3.5 BHK Apartment
Karolan Ka Barh,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hanuman Nagar
Property
Bilwa,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mathurawala, Jaipur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.