Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Properties for Sale in MI Road, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Pearl Spy Tech Group
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (MI Road)

UG
Upasna Group
1/30
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1563 - 1565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SS
Shiv Shital Builders
1/22
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
UG
Upasna Group
1/5
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
BL
B Lodha And Company
1/2
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bani Park

4 BHK Flat
₹8.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8k/sq.ftSizes: 7656 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
UG
Upasna Group
1/14
2.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gopalbari

1 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftSizes: 308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
TB
Trimurty Builders And Developers
1/15
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1697 - 3389 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
RI
Ratnawat Infrastructure
1/10
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalkothi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1586 - 2558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
SG
SDC Group
1/15
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2350 - 2360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
SG
SNG Group
1/7
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹95.34 L - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1177 - 2962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
OP
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
1/10
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1714 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
RR
Ridhi Raj Builders
1/14
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sindhi Colony

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1690 - 1694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
JB
Joy Bharat Group
1/10
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2443 - 2860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
UB
Unique Builders
1/16
3.6 kms away

3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sodala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.85 Cr - 6.28 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.73 Cr - 10.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1817 - 10302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
UG
Upasna Group
1/6
5.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hanuman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2358 - 3397 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
SP
Suncity Projects
1/29
6.6 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.85 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.94 Cr - 8.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 2365 - 3115 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
1/17
6.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1249 - 2018 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
PG
Purple Group
1/16
6.8 kms away

2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1610 - 2933 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SG
SNG Group
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2194 - 2245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
IT
Indexone Tradecon Pvt Ltd
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
GB
Govindkripa Buildheights
Gallery Cover Pic of Govindkripa Jaypore
5.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1602 - 2414 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in MI Road, Jaipur

Patrakar Colony
12,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around MI Road, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Meridian
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
3.2 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CKD Kartara Mansion
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
54.19 L-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raising The Antillia
4 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
5.49 Cr-5.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganeshgarh Aagman
Property
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Sawai
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K G The Residence
4 BHK Apartment
C Scheme,Jaipur
3.92 Cr-5.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
C Scheme,Jaipur
5.77 Cr-8.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty The Generals Retreat
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Gopalbari,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Kachnar
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
2.34 Cr-3.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around MI Road, Jaipur

Ashok Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
13,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hathroi
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalbari
9,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pink City
14,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.27%