Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in MI Road, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (MI Road)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/2
0.6 km away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
K
Kingsway.ncr
0.9 km away
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla-...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around MI Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
1.40 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
2.45 kmfrom
₹4.67 Cr
Om Ratnam
Ganga Kotecha Group
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
6.90 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
1.00 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Deepanshu Khatri
Owner
1/33
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/17
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
SS
Sanjay Sharma
1/10
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Civil Lines Metro StationClose to Temple
U
Us.urbansquare
1/25
3.0 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Properties
1/11
3.0 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.6 kmSanjay Omelette - Egg Dee- 0.3 km...+ More
Arvind Parmar
Owner
1/16
3.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 8.2 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
C
Consultant
1/10
4.0 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityFresh Construction
C
Consultant
1/12
4.0 kms away
₹5.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Ram Nagar Metro Station24*7 Security
RC
Royal Castle
1/8
5.0 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to World Trade ParkPower BackupChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around MI Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
by Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Abhishek Bhatia
Owner
1/18
5.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 2.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
C
Consultant
1/10
5.5 kms away
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in MI Road, Jaipur

Patrakar Colony
12,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around MI Road, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Meridian
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
3.2 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CKD Kartara Mansion
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
54.19 L-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raising The Antillia
4 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
5.49 Cr-5.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganeshgarh Aagman
Property
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Sawai
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K G The Residence
4 BHK Apartment
C Scheme,Jaipur
3.92 Cr-5.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
C Scheme,Jaipur
5.77 Cr-8.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty The Generals Retreat
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Gopalbari,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Kachnar
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
2.34 Cr-3.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around MI Road, Jaipur

Ashok Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
13,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hathroi
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft