More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Patrakar Colony, C Scheme, Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patrakar Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Patrakar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Patrakar Colony, C Scheme, Ashok Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
The Meridian (2665 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
SNG Sunrisers (2194 sq.ft)
₹2.41 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
SJM Aditri Aangan
Price on Request
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
AG
Aashish Group
1/12

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SG
SNG Group

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Patrakar Colony)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/2
0.3 km away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patrakar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
1.19 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
6.38 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
0.75 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
K
Kingsway.ncr
0.6 km away
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla-...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/22
0.7 km away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 3302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SS
Sanjay Sharma
1/10
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Civil Lines Metro StationClose to Temple
Deepanshu Khatri
Owner
1/33
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/17
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
U
Us.urbansquare
1/25
3.0 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Properties
1/11
3.0 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.6 kmSanjay Omelette - Egg Dee- 0.3 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Patrakar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Amaya
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Grand Amaya
by Envision Heights
4 BHK Flat
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Synergy Realty
Seller
Arvind Parmar
Owner
1/16
3.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 8.2 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
Nitish
Owner
1/25
3.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 2.3 kmVijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar- 3.2 km  •...+ More
RC
Royal Castle
1/8
4.8 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to World Trade ParkPower BackupChildren Play Area
SR
S R Real Estate Jaipur
1/11
5.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Patrakar Colony, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Sawai
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K G The Residence
4 BHK Apartment
C Scheme,Jaipur
3.92 Cr-5.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meridian
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
3.2 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
C Scheme,Jaipur
5.77 Cr-8.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CKD Kartara Mansion
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
54.19 L-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Kachnar
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raising The Antillia
4 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
5.49 Cr-5.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
2.34 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Hanuman Nilayam
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganeshgarh Aagman
Property
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Patrakar Colony, Jaipur

Ashok Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
13,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
MI Road
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hathroi
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalbari
9,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Camp
5,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5