Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Moti Nagar, Sanjay Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
UG
Uttam Global Infra
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹67.1 L - 72.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.78 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RB
Ravi Buildtech
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Shree Shyam Home

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Moti Nagar)

NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
CB
Casa Bricks
1/9
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/49
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 2 more
1/70
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 3 more
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Moti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
1.26 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
1.37 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View
5.09 kmfrom
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Park View
Siddhi Homes And Developers
3 BHK Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
5.18 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 4 more
LI
Lalpuria Infra
+ 2 more
1/28
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
ET
Estate three sixty
+ 1 more
1/31
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2919 - 4505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
ER
Evershine Realty
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lalarpura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.3 L - 82.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L - 96.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 1748 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Narayan Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹45.88 L - 59.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 510 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 4 more
1/82
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1741 - 5060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
OP
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
1/13
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 225 - 395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
DE
Deep Enterprises
1/6
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 800 - 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Virat Group
1/20
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1272 - 2445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Shrinath Builders
1/33
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1667 - 2480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Moti Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
67.1 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Shree Shyam Home
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Vaishali One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.4 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Emerald Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
4 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.7 Cr-1.85 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Unique Life Phase I
Residential Plots
Brijlalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai City Home Residency Phase 2
Studio Studio Apartment
Maa Karni Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AKD
Studio Studio Apartment
Brijlalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Sky Elegant
3 BHK Apartment
Ajmer Road,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Moti Nagar, Jaipur

Sanjay Nagar
46,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhan Nagar
6,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhyut Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panchsheel Colony
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahatma Gandhi Nagar
7,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chuwapimpara
2,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaishali Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.75
6,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chitrakoot
2 people rated this locality