Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

3 BHK for sale in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Narayan Vihar? Housing.com offers 68+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 35+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Properties and 7+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Narayan Vihar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahima Valenza (2417 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
Park View (1670 sq.ft)
₹85.2 L - 87.4 L
Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
KGK Akshar (1382 sq.ft)
₹89 L - 1.5 Cr
Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1870 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹61 L
Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1217 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
...Read more
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
CB
Casa Bricks
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Shree Vinayak Homes 11
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Narayan Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Park View
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Park View
Siddhi Homes And Developers
3 BHK Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
3.54 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 4 more
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1713 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
RM
Rajesh Mittal
Play video
1/32
New Booking
KGK Akshar
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2172 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
WI
Worklytics India Pvt Limited
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClose to Mansarovar Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
KGK Akshar
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Mansarovar Metro StationGated Community...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Narayan Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Villas
₹1.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Prime Villas
by Krishna Alankar Group
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
HT
Hi Tech Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vinayak Homes 11
₹91.31 L - 1.17 Cr
Shree Vinayak Homes 11
by Shree Vinayak Builders Jaipur
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
KGK Akshar
RERA
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Jaipur International Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center
Updated
4d ago
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AH
AASHRAYA HOMES MANSAROVAR JAIPUR
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
KGK Akshar
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2172 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Mansarovar Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
SS Property
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
NP
Neelkanth Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shambhu Singh
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
KGK Akshar
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
LS
Lokesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
K
Kingsway.ncr
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Suman Snehachanda
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4w ago
SP
SS Property
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
K
Kingsway.ncr
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Suman Snehachanda
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mansarovar Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BG
Baalji Group
1/11
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

C Block
4,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Narayan Vihar,Jaipur
89.04 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Grande Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narayan Vihar,Jaipur
43.59 L-64.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narayan Vihar,Jaipur
31.51 L-38.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Narayan Vihar,Jaipur
1.64 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BSG Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narayan Vihar,Jaipur
42.5 L-66.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View
3 BHK Apartment
Narayan Vihar,Jaipur
85.17 L-87.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ARG Ananta
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Narayan Vihar,Jaipur
23.66 L-50.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KBC 26
3 BHK Apartment
Narayan Vihar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Royal Florence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narayan Vihar,Jaipur
72.4 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Ganpati Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narayan Vihar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

Vinayak Vihar
3,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganatpura
4,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kana Vihar
4,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gajsinghpur
8,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft