Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Neemera, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Neemera? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Neemera, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (648 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Neemera, Jaipur
...Read more
Jitendra Varma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 648 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Neemera for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mehai Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmShiv adarsh multispeciality hospital pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
1d ago