Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Resale properties in Niwaru, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
AK
Amit Kaushik
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NBF Public SchoolClose to TempleVastu Compliant
HD
HRD Developments
1/5
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/6
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
SD
S D Homes
1/8
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleChildren Play AreaLibraryClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹68.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSmoke Detector
Updated
1d ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/12
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityDay Care Center
MK
Mukesh Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹52.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Niwaru

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
3.17 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Residency I
4.20 kmfrom
₹49.9 L - 58.71 L
Vinayak Residency I
Shri Vinayak Builders
3 BHK Flat Jhotwara, Jaipur
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Utsav
5.88 kmfrom
₹69.97 L - 74.0 L
Imperial Utsav
Imperial Group
3 BHK Flat Grand Sikar Road, Jaipur
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
Seller + 1 more
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/5
Resale
₹60.79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹37.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/3
Resale
₹71.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunitySmoke Detector
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/3
Resale
₹69.57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/3
Resale
₹70.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹48.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹52.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹52.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹59.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSmoke DetectorGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Niwaru

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹60.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹65.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹68.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹49.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/5
Resale
₹52.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹42.89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹29.89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/24
Resale
₹45.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DAKSHRAJ SHARMA
Owner
1/33
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Vivek Choudhary
Owner
Resale
Mamta Paradise Villa
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Teresa's School- 0.1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmGOKUL PLAZA- 0.1 km
Prince Agarwal
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
XpertARC
1/10
Resale
₹23.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Niwaru, Jaipur

Sunrise City
4,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Niwaru, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mamta Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Niwaru,Jaipur
18.51 L-25.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamta Paradise Villa
3 BHK Villa
Niwaru,Jaipur
28.5 L-29.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Ashiana 11
2 BHK Apartment
Niwaru,Jaipur
20.76 L-20.76 L

Popular Locality for sale around Niwaru, Jaipur

Sarna Doongar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Boytawala
16,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peethawas
3,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Beer Hathod
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindpura Kardhani Scheme
2 people rated this locality
5
3,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nangal Jaisabohra
5,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harnathpura
5,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindpura
4,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalchandpura
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhotwara
16 people rated this locality
4.25
4,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Jaipur

Niwaru Road
3,217