Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 492

Resale properties in Boytawala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Mehta Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Aman Enclave
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NBF Public School- 0.1 kmDr Dharmdeep Singh's psychiatry & Sexology Clinic : Asst Professor SM...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹29.89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
6d ago
SD
S D Homes
1/8
2.42 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleChildren Play AreaLibraryClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/10
2.42 km away
Resale
₹23.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹32.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
AK
Amit Kaushik
Locality Champion
1/7
2.42 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NBF Public SchoolClose to TempleVastu Compliant
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹38.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Boytawala

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
5.55 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Utsav
4.23 kmfrom
₹69.97 L - 74.0 L
Imperial Utsav
Imperial Group
3 BHK Flat Grand Sikar Road, Jaipur
SD
Swastik Developers
Seller + 1 more
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹56.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/3
2.42 km away
Resale
₹39.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹79.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/5
2.42 km away
Resale
₹59.93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility Shops24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹58.27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallUtility Shops24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹51.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹57.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹51.77 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹68.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/5
2.42 km away
Resale
₹60.79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Boytawala

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/3
2.42 km away
Resale
₹70.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
6d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/5
2.42 km away
Resale
₹52.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
6d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹52.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
6d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹52.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
6d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹59.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSmoke DetectorGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹65.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
6d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹68.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSmoke Detector
Updated
6d ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/24
2.42 km away
Resale
₹45.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹52.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/3
2.42 km away
Resale
₹53.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community Hall24*7 SecurityGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹53.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.42 km away
Resale
₹54.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Boytawala, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Air Force Naval Jal Vayu Towers
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Boytawala,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aman Enclave
Residential Plots
Boytawala,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Boytawala, Jaipur

Sarna Doongar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Niwaru
2 people rated this locality
5
4,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khora Bisal
36,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalwad Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanakpura
3 people rated this locality
5
4,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nirman Nagar
8,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Civil Lines
11 people rated this locality
4.24
22,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokulpura
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shyam Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sirsi
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.29%
Rise in last 1 Year