Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Panwaliya, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
YR
Yaduraj Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Raghukul Gharana
RERA
₹22.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sand Dunes Academy- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmGolu ka dhaba- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shivraj Saini
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SS
Satyanarayan Sharma
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Vatika

Residential Land / Plots in Panwaliya

807 sq.ft Plot
₹18.4 L
851 sq.ft Plot
₹19.4 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹22.08 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹24.89 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹25.38 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹25.45 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹25.53 L
1161 sq.ft Plot
₹26.46 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹28.63 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹29.31 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹29.71 L
1318 sq.ft Plot
₹30.05 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹30.21 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹30.79 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹30.99 L
1398 sq.ft Plot
₹31.87 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹32.05 L
1606 sq.ft Plot
₹36.59 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹41.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.28k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RI
Raghukul Infra Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Raghukul Gharana

Residential Land / Plots in Panwaliya

940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
RI
Raghukul Infra Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Raghukul Shri Devpuram

Residential Land / Plots in Panwaliya

941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
AD
Antriksh Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Antriksh Vasudev Dharohar

Residential Land / Plots in Panwaliya

703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
68414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
JT
Jai Teja Real Estate Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Jai Teja Swastik Green City 1st

Residential Land / Plots in Panwaliya

711 sq.ft Plot
₹17.33 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹22.15 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
926 sq.ft Plot
₹22.58 L
2226 sq.ft Plot
₹54.3 L
2326 sq.ft Plot
₹56.74 L
2337 sq.ft Plot
₹57.01 L
2369 sq.ft Plot
₹57.78 L
2406 sq.ft Plot
₹58.69 L
2412 sq.ft Plot
₹58.83 L
2544 sq.ft Plot
₹62.05 L
2628 sq.ft Plot
₹64.09 L
2699 sq.ft Plot
₹65.82 L
2711 sq.ft Plot
₹66.12 L
2754 sq.ft Plot
₹67.18 L
2778 sq.ft Plot
₹67.74 L
2838 sq.ft Plot
₹69.22 L
2902 sq.ft Plot
₹70.79 L
3236 sq.ft Plot
₹78.94 L
3941 sq.ft Plot
₹96.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Raji Kurup
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Panwaliya, Jaipur
Resale
Janak Nandini 551 Rohini Nagar I
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹476.00/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 1.7 km
Updated
2w ago
Saurabh Sharma
Owner
1925 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Panwaliya, Jaipur
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Hitesh
522 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Panwaliya, Jaipur
New Booking
₹7.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Hitesh
875 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Panwaliya, Jaipur
New Booking
₹12.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 0.1 km
RK
Ramesh Kumar Verma
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangalam Park Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Panwaliya

424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025