Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Peethawas, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
Kedia Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia Shri Ganesham

Property in Peethawas

Possession: May, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Peethawas)

SG
SPH Group
1/93
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 4208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Gsi Homes Jaipur
Owner
1/15
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹57.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHRI KALYAN RADHEY ACADEMY SR.SEC.SCHOOL- 0.1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangalam Tower- 0.1 k...+ More
SD
Swastik Developers
1/25
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹73.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vijay Central Academy Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station...+ More
Hemant
Owner
1/24
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmAryan Multi Cuisine Restaurant- 0.1 kmTriton Mall- ...+ More
A
Aadharshilajpr
1/23
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
2083 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar RoadSewage Treat PlantGated Community
A
Aadharshilajpr
1/22
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2083 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar RoadGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Peethawas

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
2.40 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
A
Aadharshilajpr
1/23
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
2073 sq.ft
A
Aadharshilajpr
1/21
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1941 sq.ft
PR
Pooja Realty
1/20
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCOTLE HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
PR
Pooja Realty
1/23
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
PR
Pooja Realty
1/19
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
PR
Pooja Realty
1/25
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Cradle children's hospital
PR
Pooja Realty
1/24
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
PR
Pooja Realty
1/21
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mall Of Jaipur24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
PR
Pooja Realty
1/26
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Cradle children's hospitalClose to TempleGolf Course
PR
Pooja Realty
1/25
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Sanskar School

Ready to Move Projects around Peethawas

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
PR
Pooja Realty
1/25
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PR
Pooja Realty
1/24
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Cradle children's hospital
JP
JB Prime
1/16
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Teoler High SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Peethawas, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia Shri Ganesham
Property
Peethawas,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Peethawas, Jaipur

Hathod
4,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalchandpura
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Niwaru
2 people rated this locality
5
4,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindpura
4,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beer Hathod
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindpura Kardhani Scheme
2 people rated this locality
5
3,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhankrota
8 people rated this locality
4.56
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanakpura
3 people rated this locality
5
4,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalwad Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirman Nagar
8,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Rise in last 1 Year