Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Chitrakoot, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
RB Group
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Chitrakoot

3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
PP
Pinkwall Pvt Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Chitrakoot

2 BHK Flat
₹46.23 L - 47.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
2w ago
CG
Coral Group

Property in Chitrakoot

Nearby Properties Around (Chitrakoot)

OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Casa Bricks
1/9
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 3 more
1/26
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 4 more
1/49
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chitrakoot

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
0.77 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
1.20 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View
4.48 kmfrom
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Park View
Siddhi Homes And Developers
3 BHK Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
5.16 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 2 more
LI
Lalpuria Infra
+ 2 more
1/28
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 2 more
1/70
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SG
SPH Group
1/93
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 4208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/34
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/34
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/34
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/34
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/34
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Chitrakoot

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Villas
₹1.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Prime Villas
by Krishna Alankar Group
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller + 1 more
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
AG
Aashish Group
+ 2 more
1/22
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
ET
Estate three sixty
+ 1 more
1/31
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2919 - 4505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chitrakoot, Jaipur

F Block
9,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - 3
8,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akruti Apartments
8,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chitrakoot, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pinkwall Param
2 BHK Apartment
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
46.23 L-47.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Singhvi Ivory Apartments
Property
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shweta Residency
Property
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Chitrakoot Residency
Property
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotecha Royal Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
63.86 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Madhu Kunj
Property
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Apartments