Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1506

RERA Certified Projects in Vidhyut Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
6d ago
VG
VIAAN GROUP
1/31
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 83.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.32 L - 99.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/27
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DH
Deep Heights
1/8
4.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K - ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS
+ 2 more
1/22
4.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshupura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 42.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.53 L - 64.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K - ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vidhyut Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
1.86 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
1.90 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
4.69 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
5.10 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 3 more
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/19
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 1 more
1/79
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹76.16 L - 77.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.4 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
1/26
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Heerawala, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.44 L - 65.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.21 L - 90.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 1 more
1/27
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhi Path West, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 43.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 3 more
1/70
4.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
1/15
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.45 L - 97.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RH
RR Homes Satyam Construction
1/15
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 85.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Vidhyut Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Prime
₹89.01 L - 1.08 Cr
Urban Prime
by Balaji Residency
3, 4 BHK Flats
Manyawas, Jaipur
PR
Pooja Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Ayansh Prime 24
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Quality Ayansh Prime 24
by Quality King Constructions Company
4 BHK Flat
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
SR
Synergy Realty
1/36
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 4 more
1/49
4.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/24
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CB
Casa Bricks
+ 1 more
1/25
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.78 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PR
Park Retreat
+ 1 more
1/31
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
DH
Deep Heights
+ 4 more
1/15
4.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshupura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K - ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
DH
Deep Heights
1/23
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹64.53 L - 71.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4d ago
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 1 more
1/16
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L - 83.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
JK
J K Homes
+ 4 more
1/21
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SR
Surya Residency
1/20
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Girdharipura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
1d ago
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
1/28
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage
Alora
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vidhyut Nagar, Jaipur

Heeranagar DCM
7,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purani Chungi
8,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Teachers Colony
9,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vidhyut Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vidhyut Nagar,Jaipur
1.25 Cr-1.35 Cr
 
 
 
Vidhyut Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidhyut Nagar, Jaipur

Mahatma Gandhi Nagar
7,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Modi Nagar
8,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhan Nagar
6,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar
46,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Colony
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dharam Park
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chuwapimpara
2,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirman Nagar
8,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chitrakoot
2 people rated this locality
5
7,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tagore Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
10,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.28%
Rise in last 1 Year