Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 300

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Vidhyut Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/41
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility Shops24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/41
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2468 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
6d ago
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1w ago
VG
VIAAN GROUP
1/31
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 83.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.32 L - 99.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JK
J K Homes
+ 4 more
1/21
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
DH
Deep Heights
+ 2 more
1/22
4.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshupura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 42.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.53 L - 64.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K - ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vidhyut Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
1.86 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
1.90 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
4.69 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
5.10 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 3 more
DH
Deep Heights
1/8
4.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K - ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
1/15
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.45 L - 97.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 3 more
1/70
4.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/39
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 1 more
1/79
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹76.16 L - 77.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.4 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 4 more
1/49
4.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PR
Park Retreat
+ 1 more
1/31
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
1/28
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage
Alora
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
SB
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS
+ 4 more
1/15
4.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshupura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K - ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Deep Heights
1/23
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹64.53 L - 71.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
SH
Samanvay Homes Llp
+ 4 more
1/25
4.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Duplex
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K - 8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
Updated
1w ago
SB
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS
+ 1 more
1/16
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L - 83.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/17
4.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹45.88 L - 59.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MG
Mukesh Gupta
1/61
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
5.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/27
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/18
2.25 km away
New Booking
KGK Aahvan
RERA
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
JP
JB Prime
+ 1 more
1/31
5.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.65 L - 49.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.79 L - 74.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹98.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vidhyut Nagar, Jaipur

Heeranagar DCM
7,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purani Chungi
8,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Teachers Colony
9,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vidhyut Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of SSBC Shyam Paradise
Property
Vidhyut Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidhyut Nagar, Jaipur

Mahatma Gandhi Nagar
7,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Modi Nagar
8,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhan Nagar
6,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar
46,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Colony
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dharam Park
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chuwapimpara
2,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirman Nagar
8,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chitrakoot
2 people rated this locality
5
7,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tagore Nagar
1 people rated this locality