Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Studio Apartments for Sale in Pratap Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
VB
Vanshdeep Builders
1/26

Studio Studio Flat in Pratap Nagar

Studio Apartment
₹38 L - 48.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Pratap Nagar)

TR
TBD Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
TC
The Crown Estates
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/22
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingLiftPower Backup
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/16
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road

Studio Apartment
₹30 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AI
A3Logics India Private Limited
1/7
2.7 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Tonk Road

Studio Apartment
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Gaurav Sharma
Owner
1/11
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 7.2 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pratap Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
2.13 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Four Way Homes
5.33 kmfrom
₹30.0 L - 45.0 L
Four Way Homes
Aadhar Prime Real Homes
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Tonk Road, Jaipur
AP
Aadhar Prime
Seller
EH
Eternal Home Developers LLP
1/16
3.6 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sitapura

Studio Apartment
₹38.47 L
1 BHK Flat
₹54.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
CG
CKM Group
1/26
3.8 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹31.47 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 449 - 522 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Sunny Gupta
Owner
1/13
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poppins Pre Primary School- 0.5 kmEternal Multispeciality Hospital TAVI/ TAVR Expert- 2.2 kmCheelgadi Veg Restaurant- 6.7 km  •...+ More
AG
Ashadeep Group
1/14
4.1 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Karolan Ka Barh

Studio Apartment
₹15.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 245 - 777 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
UB
Unique Builders
1/5
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Karolan Ka Barh

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftSizes: 402 - 1533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
UD
Unique Dream Builders
1/11
4.4 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹7 L - 9.03 L
1 BHK Flat
₹6.99 L - 10.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 300 - 470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
TH
Tanishk Housing Development Llp
1/14
4.7 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Karolan Ka Barh

Studio Apartment
₹28.07 L - 46.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 401 - 670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
Sanket Khandelwal
1/19
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
UG
Unnati Group
1/20
5.2 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Ghati Karolan

Studio Apartment
₹7.8 L - 9.88 L
1 BHK Flat
₹7.8 L - 35.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹7.8 L - 35.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹7.8 L - 35.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 300 - 1355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SB
Shree Brahmadev Realestate
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Pink Walk
2.4 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Karolan Ka Barh

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 303 - 724 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EH
Eternal Home Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternal Manhattan Riviera Phase 2
3.6 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sitapura

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 312 - 363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pratap Nagar, Jaipur

Sector 8
5,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16
6,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 19
7,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
6,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 28
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pratap Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajasthan All India Services Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSBC The Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pratap Nagar,Jaipur
41.83 L-60.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshdeep Vision 204