Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Independent Villas for Sale in Pratap Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity HallGated Community
AH
Aarav Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Jaipur International Air...+ More
AH
Aarav Homes
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/30
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
RP
Rahul Pareek
1/11
New Booking
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Blchoudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Pratap Nagar for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Public School I Best CBSE School in Pratap Nagar, Jaipur- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1...+ More