Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Tilawala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tilawala)

SE
Skylyn Estate
1/19
2.1 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
LP
Lotus Prime Estates
1/3
0.8 km away

3 BHK Villa in Jagatpura

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1984 sq.ft.
KB
Khushi Builders Jaipur
1/10
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Jagatpura

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
ND
New Door Real Estate
1/16
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Jagatpura

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.03k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
FR
Future Roof Realty
1/6
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Jagatpura

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1900 sq.ft.
ND
New Door Real Estate
1/2
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Jagatpura

4 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72k/sq.ydSizes: 160 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Rajesh
Owner
1/15
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 7.4 kmHotel Grand Lotus Inn- 0.1 kmJTM Mall- 0.1 km
SC
SP Consultation Jagatpura
1/15
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Ramnagariya

3 BHK Villa
₹48 L - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹76.35 K/sq.ydSizes: 63 - 237.89 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilawala

Gallery Cover Pic of Times Estate Phase I
1.57 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Times Estate Phase I
Times Estate
4, 5 BHK Villas Jagatpura, Jaipur
TE
Times Estate
Seller
UB
Unique Builders
1/14
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Karolan Ka Barh

3 BHK Villa
₹36.33 L - 39.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1038 - 1127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
EB
Evergreen Buildhome
1/10
2.3 kms away

4, 6 BHK Villas in Jagatpura

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 999 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Vinod
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 1.4 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
I
info
1/4
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Karolan Ka Barh

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1651 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
LP
Lotus Prime Estates
1/6
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Jagatpura

2 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Jagatpura

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1550 sq.ft.
Manohar Singh Rathore
Owner
1/25
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 7.2 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.1 km
Neeraj Chaudhary
2.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
HR HOMES
1/27
2.7 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community
HR HOMES
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
VB
Vidhan Buildtech Private Limited
1/19
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Jagatpura

3 BHK Villa
₹97.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ftSizes: 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
MB
MD Builders And Developers
1/39
2.7 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Jagatpura

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs - 1.3 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 114 - 142 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tilawala, Jaipur

Sector 23
12,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tilawala, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aakar
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
2.34 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Times Estate Phase I
4, 5 BHK Villas
Jagatpura,Jaipur
3.0 Cr-5.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanoi Prithvy Samsara
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Villa Grande
4 BHK Villa
Sanganer,Jaipur
1.31 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Group Aditya Villa
3 BHK Villa
Kankha Ki Dhani,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samurai The Vue
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Triplexes
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Kachnar
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savera Palm Green Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Villa Grande Phase 1
3 BHK Villa
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Veristo
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sanganer,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tilawala, Jaipur

Sector 26
5,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manoharpura
3,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratap Nagar
15 people rated this locality