Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 644

Under Construction Projects in Jaipur - Page 21

Sort by:
Relevance
GB
Gokulkripa Buildtech Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokulkripa Bhumija Green Block A

Residential Land / Plots in Grand Sikar Road, Jaipur

613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
ME
MBG Ecoworld Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of MBG Eco Park Avenue

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
KR
Kedia Realty
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Bindayaka, Jaipur

99 sq.yd Plot
₹34.88 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹38.75 L
124 sq.yd Plot
₹43.57 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹43.7 L
147 sq.yd Plot
₹51.39 L
156 sq.yd Plot
₹54.44 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹57.63 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹58.17 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹58.3 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹58.59 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹61.92 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹66.61 L
213 sq.yd Plot
₹74.46 L
214 sq.yd Plot
₹75.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2026
VD
VRD Dream Homes Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in VRD Dream World City

Residential Land / Plots in Bhapura, Jaipur

97 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 L
364 sq.ft Plot
₹8.12 L
427 sq.ft Plot
₹9.53 L
687 sq.ft Plot
₹15.34 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹16.48 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹17.89 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹20.12 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹22.34 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹24.57 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹26.97 L
1309 sq.ft Plot
₹29.22 L
1439 sq.ft Plot
₹32.14 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹35.45 L
1604 sq.ft Plot
₹35.82 L
1763 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹41.1 L
1949 sq.ft Plot
₹43.52 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹62.52 L
3612 sq.ft Plot
₹80.66 L
6314 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.23k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Shree Ram Greenvalley Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Shivalay Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1019 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1671 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
SH
Shri Hari Bhoomi Developers
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Bhankrota, Jaipur

65 sq.yd Plot
₹35.1 L
70 sq.yd Plot
₹37.8 L
76 sq.yd Plot
₹41.04 L
76 sq.yd Plot
₹41.47 L
77 sq.yd Plot
₹41.7 L
78 sq.yd Plot
₹42.14 L
78 sq.yd Plot
₹42.59 L
79 sq.yd Plot
₹43 L
79 sq.yd Plot
₹43 L - 43.04 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹43.23 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹43.38 L
81 sq.yd Plot
₹43.81 L
82 sq.yd Plot
₹44.69 L
83 sq.yd Plot
₹45.13 L
83 sq.yd Plot
₹45.26 L
90 sq.yd Plot
₹48.57 L
90 sq.yd Plot
₹48.99 L
91 sq.yd Plot
₹49.14 L
92 sq.yd Plot
₹49.9 L
122 sq.yd Plot
₹65.93 L
137 sq.yd Plot
₹74.13 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹74.52 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹86.93 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹97.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2027
KG
K G Kothari Primehomes LLP
1/7

4 BHK Flat in C Scheme, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 5.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
CH
City Home
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bagru Khurd, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.44 L - 21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects in Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Utsav
₹69.97 L - 74.0 L
Imperial Utsav
Imperial Group
3 BHK Flat Grand Sikar Road, Jaipur
SD
Swastik Developers
Seller + 1 more
UB
Unique Builders Jaipur
Residential Lands for Sale in Unique Life Phase I

Residential Land / Plots in Brijlalpura, Jaipur

443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/11

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhankrota, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
UG
Uttam Global Infra
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.1 L - 72.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.78 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HI
HT Infra
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹34.67 L - 52.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.32 L - 52.85 L
Possession: Dec, 2026
SC
Samurai Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Samurai The Vue

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Flat,Triplexes in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Triplex
Price on Request
6 BHK Triplex
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
AG
Auric Group
1/32

1, 2, 3 BHK Villament,Villa,Flats in Bhankrota, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹21.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.12 L
3 BHK Villament
₹51.07 L - 66.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
KE
Kanoi Estates Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanoi Prithvy Samsara

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
NC
NS Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of NS Surya

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
CV
Consol Ventures Private Limited
1/14

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 48.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 56.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
KS
Kishan Singh Chundawat
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahaveer Mangalam Bagh

Residential Land / Plots in Kotputli, Jaipur

943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request