Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Ram Nagar Extension, Ram Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
UB
Unique Builders
1/16

3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sodala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.85 Cr - 6.28 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.73 Cr - 10.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
VD
Vrb Developers Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in VRB Shree Ramdev Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Ram Nagar

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Nagar Extension)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
MG
Mahima Group
1/62
6.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhankrota

3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1916 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 3302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2528 - 2565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/11
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 1940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Nagar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
3.89 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
2.60 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
3.44 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
5.59 kmfrom
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 3042 - 5127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2009 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SG
Shyam Group Jaipur
1/7
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.96 L - 60.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.96 L - 60.8 L
Sizes: 651 - 1300 sq.ft.
UD
Unique Dream Builders
1/14
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sodala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.41k/sq.ftSizes: 2121 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
UI
Unique Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Shyam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 532 - 545 sq.ft.
JB
Joy Bharat Group
1/10
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2443 - 2860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
PS
Parth Sarthi Homes
1/20
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sodala

3 BHK Flat
₹65.29 L - 73.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K - ₹8.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 799 - 956 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
AA
Akshat Apartments
1/2
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47k/sq.ftSizes: 1995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2007
PI
Parshvanath Infra Project
1/3
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 253 - 768 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
CB
CKD Buildtech LLP
1/6
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shyam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1095 - 1426 sq.ft.

Ready to Move Projects around Ram Nagar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
by Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
EB
Elegant Build Developers
1/20
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govindpuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Sizes: 1130 - 2042 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
NC
Narayan Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shyam Nagar

747 sq.ft Plot
₹53.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
PP
Pushpa Pinnacle
1/2
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Shyam Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1833 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
UG
Upasna Group
1/5
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ram Nagar Extension, Jaipur

Mitra Nagar
4,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chambal GSS Colony
6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiva Colony II
6,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dundlod Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Nagar Extension, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nestforge Lotus Suites
Property
Civil Lines,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Apartment
Property
Civil Lines,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak The Town Court A
Residential Plots
Civil Lines,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam Nagar Vistar
Residential Plots
Shyam Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Crystal
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shiv Shakti Nagar,Jaipur
1.08 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regenta Ummaid Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Govindpuri,Jaipur
1.01 Cr-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Laburnum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shyam Nagar,Jaipur
1.23 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishubh The Palm Studio
Studio Studio Apartment