NNNeelkanth Nirman1/6Suraj Heights RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Upasna Group1/9Upasna Casablanca 2 BHK Flat in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹62.98 L - 70.02 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015Contact
Narayan Construction Pvt. Ltd.Narayan Vihar Residential Land / Plots in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur 747 sq.ft Plot₹53.03 LAvg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftContact
Unique Infraspace Pvt Ltd1/2Unique Icon 1 BHK Flat in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
PPPushpa Pinnacle1/2Baba Nanak Pushpa Pinnacle 3 BHK Flat in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2020Contact
CBCKD Buildtech LLP1/6CKD Mahesh Enclave 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Ridhi Raj Builders1/45Ridhiraj Air RERA3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr - 2.83 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.08 Cr - 2.33 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.84 Cr - 3.1 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹3.58 Cr - 4.65 Cr5.5 BHK Duplex₹4.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020Contact
SBSkyline Builders And DevelopersSkyline Shyam Apartment 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Prescon RealtorsPrescon Kushmanda and Skandmata 3 BHK Flat in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹69.17 L - 81.4 LAvg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014Contact
KBKedia Builders And ColonizersRequest ImagesKedia S Atulyam RERAResidential Land / Plots in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur 712 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request877 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request894 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request910 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request928 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request946 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request956 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request963 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request977 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request980 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request996 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1442 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1466 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1586 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1602 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1618 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1760 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1778 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1966 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2095 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
ERElegant RealtyElegant Realty Aastha Vedant Apartments 3 BHK Flat in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
VVirasatRequest ImagesVirasat Pristine 5 BHK Villa in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur 5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestContact
RSRidhi Sidhi DevelopersRequest ImagesRidhi Riddhi Siddhi Elegance 3 BHK Flat in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
PIPearl India Buildhome LimitedRequest Images Vegas 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2010Contact
Vardhman GroupRequest ImagesVardhman Majesty 3 BHK Flat in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2012Contact
Vardhman GroupRequest ImagesVardhman Western Heights 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2011Contact
Rajesh Associates1/625.1 kms awayZero BrokerageMahima Shubh Nilay Flats RERA3 BHK Flat in Bhankrota, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹95.8 L - 97.27 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1916 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022Contact
TGTirupati Group1/235.6 kms awayZero BrokerageTirupati Ozone RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Viaan Builders And Developers1/516.1 kms awayViaans Radiant RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹54.53 L - 54.95 L3 BHK Flat₹68.24 L - 88.4 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
SRSynergy Realty1/361.2 kms awayZero BrokerageGrand Amaya RERA4 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur 4 BHK Flat₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2693 - 2776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025Contact
Nidhi Shree Developer1/241.9 kms awayZero BrokerageGuruKripa Aashiyana RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1849 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Nidhi Shree Developer1/114.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRR Pallacia RERA4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur 4 BHK Flat₹87.99 L - 98.96 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 1940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
PSParwani Sales Team1/124.7 kms awayZero BrokerageParwani Jai Vilas RERA4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur 4 BHK Flat₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2528 - 2565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
VHVinayak Heights1/155.3 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Castle RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Tonk Road 3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2009 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
EBElegant Build Developers1/201.0 km awayElegant Ram Ratna RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Govindpuri, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.52 CrSizes: 1130 - 2042 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
Shivgyan Developers1/61.3 kms awayShivgyan Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1370 - 1745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2008Contact
CBCasa Bricks1/271.5 kms awayCasa Villa 5 BHK Villa in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur 5 BHK Villa₹3.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
SHSigma Homes And Builders1/141.5 kms awaySigma Rameshwaram RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Brijlalpura, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹29.8 L3 BHK Flat₹32.45 LAvg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Safe Infra1/81.5 kms awaySafe Green 2 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Contact
PFPushpendra Faujdar1/161.6 kms awayPrem Lata Enclave RERA2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹38.18 L - 40 LAvg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022Contact
SHSiddhi Homes 1/321.6 kms awayThe Emerald RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.32 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1304 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
RKR K Builders1/31.6 kms awayRK Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Brijlalpura, Jaipur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 710 - 825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024Contact
NRNaveen Real Estate1/181.7 kms awayNaveen My Dream House 3, 4 BHK Villas in Brijlalpura, Jaipur 3 BHK Villa₹85 L4 BHK Villa₹90 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K - ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023Contact
Shivgyan Developers1/101.7 kms awayShivgyan Heights 3 BHK Flat in Brijlalpura, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015Contact
SRShiv Real Estate1/51.7 kms awaySky Villas 3, 4 BHK Villas in Vidhyut Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK Villa₹1.25 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.96 K - ₹5.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 2720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Unique Dream Builders1/141.7 kms awayUDB Aranya RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sodala, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.41k/sq.ftSizes: 2121 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact