More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1985

Flats for Sale in Ramchandpura, Jaipur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramchandpura? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramchandpura. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Ramchandpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramchandpura, Jaipur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Keshupura, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Keshupura, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Keshupura, Jaipur
Mahima Shubh Nilay Phase II Villas (1857 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Bhankrota, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Keshupura, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Keshupura, Jaipur
1 RK Flat (583 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Bhambhoriya, Jaipur
1 BHK Studio (618 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Bhambhoriya, Jaipur
Uttam Casa 10 (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Sirsi, Jaipur
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹29.75 L
Mahapura, Jaipur
...Read more
AB
AP Builders
1/26
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
AB
AP Builders
1/8
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyGated Community
AB
AP Builders
1/10
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
HT
Hi Tech Developers
+ 1 more
1/22
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhankrota, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.72 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AB
AP Builders
1/12
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
AB
AP Builders
1/10
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
AR
Aurexa Realty
1/3
4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Malot HospitalPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AR
Aurexa Realty
1/4
3.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Malot Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramchandpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
2.60 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Amelias
6.24 kmfrom
₹25.5 L - 47.5 L
Samanvay The Amelias
Samanvay Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Nevta Village, Jaipur
SR
Synergy Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashish Nital
2.82 kmfrom
₹29.86 L - 85.37 L
Ashish Nital
Ashish Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Theekariya, Jaipur
LI
Lalpuria Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhashish Prakash
3.89 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Shubhashish Prakash
The House of Shubhashish
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhankrota, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/15
6.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sirsi, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.87 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
AS
Ashish Sharma
1/10
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹29.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 4 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 10.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DH
Deep Heights
1/54
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 87 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1d ago
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/9
5.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Girdharipura, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SE
SHREE EKDANT BUILDERS
1/11
6.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹57.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
1/8
7.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SA
Square Acre
1/4
6.83 km away
New Booking
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
DH
Deep Homes Jaipur
1/5
6.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
WH
Wonder Homes
Play video
1/13
6.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shri Balaji Heights VII
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ramchandpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
by Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas
Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
WH
Wonder Homes
Play video
1/10
6.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shri Balaji Heights VII
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
3w ago
WH
Wonder Homes
Play video
1/11
6.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shri Balaji Heights VII
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BG
Baalji Group
1/11
7 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
BG
Baalji Group
1/9
7 km away
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityCommunity HallGymnasiumLift
AR
Aurexa Realty
1/7
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹24.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
S
Sumeshkumar77
Play video
1/8
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
BG
Baalji Group
1/8
7 km away
New Booking
₹79.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DH
Deep Heights
1/24
6.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lalarpura, Jaipur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.3 L - 82.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L - 96.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shri Balaji Height
Play video
1/12
7.26 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SA
Square Acre
1/3
4.26 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Height
1/16
4.26 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
SA
Square Acre
1/5
6.83 km away
New Booking
₹23.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
S
Surbhi
1/21
2.06 km away
New Booking
Samanvay The Amelias
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ramchandpura, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique My Haveli
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramchandpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Abhinandan
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Ramchandpura,Jaipur
8.51 L-14.04 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KGK Infiniti Homes
Residential Plots
Ramchandpura,Jaipur
79.23 L-1.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ananta Valley
Residential Plots
Ramchandpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Legacy Vrindavan Greens Ext
Residential Plots
Ramchandpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rudra Vrindavan Green
Residential Plots
Ramchandpura,Jaipur
43.95 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sangam E-Com Limited Vaishali Extension
Residential Plots
Ramchandpura,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramchandpura, Jaipur

Mahapura
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narsinghpura
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas
45,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarangpura
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasampura
3,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nangal Bar Goojran Phagodiyawala
4,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft