More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1338

Flats for Sale in Ratalya, Jaipur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ratalya? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ratalya. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ratalya. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ratalya, Jaipur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kankha Ki Dhani, Jaipur
Residential Plot (1530 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Shrirampura, Jaipur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹23.1 L
Kapoorawala, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Kalyanpura, Sanganer
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1352 sq.ft)
₹59.51 L
Mohanpura, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Mohanpura, Jaipur
...Read more
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/35
7.48 km away
New Booking
Gulmohar Mansion
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/34
7.48 km away
New Booking
Gulmohar Mansion
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantLift
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vijay Properties And To-Let Service
1/14
6.32 km away
New Booking
Anukampa Sky Lounges
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ambika Realtors
1530 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shrirampura, Jaipur
1.48 km away
Resale
Riyasat Sitarampura Extension
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 2.3 kmBagra Hospital Sanganer Jaipur- 5.9 kmGolu ka dh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HR
HouseKey Realtors
1/7
5.06 km away
New Booking
₹23.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24x7 SecurityIndoor Game Room
Updated
1d ago
AG
Apna Ghar
1/15
5.28 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
AN
Aura Nexus Associate
1/13
7.45 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ratalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Aerovista
6.34 kmfrom
₹70.99 L - 1.15 Cr
Aerovista
Satyam Buildcom
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
TT
THE TURBAN GROUP
Seller + 5 more
AG
Apna Ghar
1/14
7.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹59.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
AG
Apna Ghar
1/14
7.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumChildren Play Area
MK
Mahesh Kandera
1/7
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmBagra Hospital Sanganer Jaipur- 0.1 kmMansarovar...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AN
Aura Nexus Associate
1/13
7.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/6
2.45 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmBagra Hospital Sanganer Jaipur- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmGol...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ajay
Owner
660 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bagran Ka Bam, Jaipur
0.67 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmBagra Hospital Sanganer Jaipur- 0.1 kmMadrampura Sanganer- 0.1 kmDadiya B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
1/19
7.03 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 2.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1...+ More
G
Govardhankripa888
1/7
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹37.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abinav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 645 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Tonk Road for Rs. 15000000
7.02 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.26k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 1.6 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 1.5 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 kmPratap Plaza- 1.4 km
Updated
5d ago
SR
S R Real Estate Jaipur
1/18
3.55 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
PJ
Piyush Jaisawat
1/7
5.06 km away
New Booking
₹17.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sand Dunes Academy- 0.8 kmR K Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.8 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 2...+ More
S
Spreality1428
1/6
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AG
Apna Ghar
1/39
7.48 km away
New Booking
SB Heights II
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Karan
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sanganer, Jaipur
7.08 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oxford International Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmHotel Royal Orchid Jaipur- 0.1 kmWorld T...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YR
Yaduraj Realty
1/4
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
AASHRAYA HOMES MANSAROVAR JAIPUR
1/33
7.02 km away
New Booking
Govindam Paradise
RERA
₹40.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
YR
Yaduraj Realty
1/5
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹25.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
X
XpertARC
1/11
4.79 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
YR
Yaduraj Realty
1/4
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/53
7.45 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmCocoon Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 7....+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ratalya, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in SJD Avenue
Residential Plots
Ratalya,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sacred Shree Krishna Avenue
Residential Plots
Ratalya,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riyasat The Ring Residency
Property
Ratalya,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Nri Ps Queens Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ratalya,Jaipur
12.21 L-47.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ratalya, Jaipur

5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.